Молодежный кубок МБУДО СШОР№14 2023
Юноши 10-13 лет - ЛАЗАНИЕ НА ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
ИН |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Результат |
1 |
|
30 |
Шивинский Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
TOP |
2 |
|
32 |
Архипов Никита |
СШОР14 |
43 |
3 |
|
16 |
Коновалов Вячеслав |
СШОР14 |
39+ |
3 |
|
55 |
Михайлов Степан |
СШОР14 |
39+ |
5 |
|
61 |
Петин Никита |
СШОР14 |
38+ |
6 |
|
65 |
Папонов Вадим |
СШОР14 |
37+ |
7 |
|
29 |
Топчиёв Павел |
Работница |
37 |
8 |
|
34 |
Поздняков Андрей |
СШОР14 |
36+ |
9 |
|
12 |
Иванов Федор |
СШОР14 |
35+ |
10 |
|
23 |
Поляков Андрей |
СШОР14 |
33+ |
10 |
|
63 |
Трушкин Артем |
Работница |
33+ |
12 |
|
41 |
Кремлев Александр |
СШОР14 |
33 |
13 |
|
35 |
Саврасов Никита |
СШОР14 |
32 |
13 |
|
39 |
Карпенко Мирослав |
СШОР14 |
32 |
13 |
|
57 |
Сахнов Максим |
СШОР14 |
32 |
16 |
|
4 |
Проскуряков Роман |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
16 |
|
6 |
Зуев Артем |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
16 |
|
14 |
Костенко Глеб |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
16 |
|
40 |
Новиков Константин |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
16 |
|
68 |
Шелестов Степан |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
21 |
|
7 |
Кобзев Владимир |
СШОР14 |
31 |
21 |
|
43 |
Курбатов Евгений |
СШОР14 |
31 |
21 |
|
56 |
Бучнев Павел |
СШОР14 |
31 |
24 |
|
28 |
Буденный Михаил |
СШОР14 |
30 |
25 |
|
5 |
Лустин Иван |
СШОР14 |
29+ |
25 |
|
13 |
Пучнин Иван |
Россошь |
29+ |
27 |
|
10 |
Вересов Владимир |
СШОР14 |
29 |
28 |
|
46 |
Сытников Никита |
СШОР14 |
28+ |
28 |
|
67 |
Минин Матвей |
СШОР14 |
28+ |
30 |
|
37 |
Евсюков Арсений |
Россошь |
28 |
31 |
|
3 |
Пономарев Владислав |
СШОР14 |
27+ |
31 |
|
22 |
Енин Иван |
Работница |
27+ |
33 |
|
48 |
Сидоренко Руслан |
СШОР14 |
26,5+ |
33 |
|
52 |
Фролов Федор |
СШОР14 |
26,5+ |
35 |
|
27 |
Кириллов Глеб |
СШОР14 |
26,5 |
35 |
|
36 |
Самсонов Александр |
СШОР14 |
26,5 |
37 |
|
11 |
Хрипушин Григорий |
ВОФС |
26+ |
37 |
|
24 |
Черемисских Назар |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
37 |
|
33 |
Образцов Илья |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
37 |
|
44 |
Герасименко Андрей |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
37 |
|
54 |
Синдеев Георгий |
ВОФС |
26+ |
37 |
|
59 |
Письменный Даниил |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
37 |
|
60 |
Савин Илья |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
37 |
|
64 |
Пресняков Игорь |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
45 |
|
9 |
Плотников Федор |
СШОР14 |
26 |
45 |
|
15 |
Дорохов Михаил |
СШОР14 |
26 |
45 |
|
17 |
Мильштейн Евгений |
ВОФС |
26 |
45 |
|
66 |
Колтаков Родион |
СШОР14 |
26 |
49 |
|
18 |
Андреев Савелий |
ВОФС |
25+ |
49 |
|
20 |
Бровар Максим |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
49 |
|
49 |
Кулинченко Никита |
ВОФС |
25+ |
49 |
|
51 |
Дудин Илья |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
49 |
|
62 |
Селихов Михаил |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
49 |
|
69 |
Ягодницин Александр |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
55 |
|
70 |
Астафьев Родион |
СШОР14 |
25 |
56 |
|
38 |
Гончаров Родион |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
57 |
|
1 |
Бесчастный Дмитрий |
Работница |
24 |
57 |
|
25 |
Шарапов Юрий |
СШОР14 |
24 |
57 |
|
42 |
Орехов Матвей |
ВОФС |
24 |
57 |
|
45 |
Рязанцев Михаил |
СШОР14 |
24 |
57 |
|
58 |
Матвиенко Артем |
СШОР14 |
24 |
62 |
|
21 |
Прохоров Арсений |
ВОФС |
23+ |
63 |
|
8 |
Шахбагов Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
23 |
64 |
|
53 |
Животягин Евгений |
Работница |
21 |
65 |
|
2 |
Сидоренко Иван |
СШОР14 |
9 |
|
|
19 |
Масалытин Александр |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
26 |
Шульц Андрей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
31 |
Наумов Савва |
ВОФС |
н/я |
|
|
47 |
Буслов Матвей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
50 |
Синтяев Илья |
СШОР14 |
н/я |