Первенство Воронежской области 2023
Юноши 10-13 лет - ЛАЗАНИЕ НА ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
ИН |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Результат |
1 |
|
13 |
Михайлов Степан |
СШОР14 |
TOP |
1 |
|
58 |
Шивинский Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
TOP |
3 |
|
19 |
Поздняков Андрей |
СШОР14 |
41+ |
4 |
|
32 |
Коновалов Вячеслав |
СШОР14 |
40+ |
5 |
|
43 |
Масалытин Александр |
СШОР14 |
38 |
6 |
|
41 |
Папонов Вадим |
СШОР14 |
37+ |
6 |
|
77 |
Петин Никита |
СШОР14 |
37+ |
8 |
|
3 |
Пономарёв Влад |
СШОР14 |
34+ |
9 |
|
28 |
Архипов Никита |
СШОР14 |
33+ |
10 |
|
15 |
Трушкин Артём |
Работница |
33 |
11 |
|
69 |
Сериков Матвей |
Россошь |
31+ |
11 |
|
75 |
Новиков Константин |
СШОР14 |
31+ |
13 |
|
73 |
Саврасов Никита |
СШОР14 |
30 |
14 |
|
27 |
Вересов Владимир |
СШОР14 |
29 |
15 |
|
39 |
Иванов Фёдор |
СШОР14 |
28 |
16 |
|
29 |
Зуев Артем |
СШОР14 |
27+ |
17 |
|
20 |
Кремлев Александр |
ВОФС |
27 |
17 |
|
30 |
Сидоренко Руслан |
СШОР14 |
27 |
17 |
|
48 |
Шелестов Степан |
СШОР14 |
27 |
17 |
|
66 |
Овчинников Александр |
СШОР14 |
27 |
17 |
|
67 |
Сахнов Максим |
СШОР14 |
27 |
22 |
|
47 |
Минин Матвей |
СШОР14 |
26+ |
23 |
|
35 |
Карпенко Мирослав |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
23 |
|
52 |
Сладких Артемий |
ВОФС |
25+ |
25 |
|
46 |
Лустин Иван |
СШОР14 |
25 |
25 |
|
53 |
Проскуряков Роман |
СШОР14 |
25 |
25 |
|
70 |
Герасименко Андрей |
СШОР14 |
25 |
25 |
|
78 |
Ходяков Никита |
СШОР14 |
25 |
29 |
|
11 |
Самсонов Александр |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
29 |
|
38 |
Савин Илья |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
29 |
|
40 |
Бучнев Павел |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
32 |
|
21 |
Плотников Федор |
СШОР14 |
24 |
32 |
|
42 |
Синтяев Илья |
СШОР14 |
24 |
32 |
|
63 |
Шарапов Юрий |
СШОР14 |
24 |
35 |
|
4 |
Образцов Илья |
СШОР14 |
23+ |
35 |
|
12 |
Евсюков Арсений |
Россошь |
23+ |
35 |
|
34 |
Гончаров Родион |
СШОР14 |
23+ |
38 |
|
2 |
Курбатов Евгений |
СШОР14 |
23 |
38 |
|
33 |
Пучнин Иван |
Россошь |
23 |
38 |
|
56 |
Черемисских Назар |
СШОР14 |
23 |
38 |
|
74 |
Фролов Федор |
СШОР14 |
23 |
42 |
|
31 |
Новотны Доминик |
СШОР14 |
22+ |
43 |
|
71 |
Дорохов Михаил |
СШОР14 |
22 |
43 |
|
76 |
Енин Иван |
Работница |
22 |
43 |
|
86 |
Андреев Савелий |
ВОФС |
22 |
46 |
|
22 |
Роев Артем |
СШОР14 |
21+ |
46 |
|
25 |
Кулинченко Никита |
ВОФС |
21+ |
46 |
|
26 |
Матвиенко Артем |
СШОР14 |
21+ |
46 |
|
49 |
Бровар Максим |
СШОР14 |
21+ |
50 |
|
1 |
Колтаков Родион |
СШОР14 |
21 |
50 |
|
6 |
Бесчастный Дмитрий |
Работница |
21 |
50 |
|
60 |
Шахбагов Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
21 |
50 |
|
61 |
Дудин Илья |
СШОР14 |
21 |
54 |
|
36 |
Черников Максим |
Работница |
20+ |
54 |
|
59 |
Буслов Матвей |
СШОР14 |
20+ |
54 |
|
85 |
Тарасов Богдан |
ВОФС |
20+ |
57 |
|
8 |
Самойлов Максим |
ВОФС |
20 |
57 |
|
18 |
Сафонов Макар |
СШОР14 |
20 |
59 |
|
79 |
Платежов Александр |
ВОФС |
19+ |
60 |
|
44 |
Тарасов Всеволод |
ВОФС |
18 |
|
|
5 |
Ягодницын Александр |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
7 |
Пресняков Игорь |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
9 |
Долматов Артем |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
10 |
Буденный Михаил |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
14 |
Селихов Михаил |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
16 |
Письменный Даниил |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
17 |
Поляков Андрей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
23 |
Межеловский Даниил |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
24 |
Кобзев Владимир |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
37 |
Шульц Андрей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
45 |
Рязанцев Михаил |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
50 |
Алтухов Светозар |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
51 |
Ястребов Федор |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
54 |
Горовой Марк |
ВОФС |
н/я |
|
|
55 |
Астафьев Родион |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
57 |
Кириллов Глеб |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
62 |
Данковцев Иван |
ВОФС |
н/я |
|
|
64 |
Куделя Роман |
ВОФС |
н/я |
|
|
65 |
Пеленкин Иван |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
68 |
Костенко Глеб |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
72 |
Бредихин Владислав |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
80 |
Котовик Эдвин |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
81 |
Наумов Савва |
ВОФС |
н/я |
|
|
82 |
Строганов Марк |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
83 |
Клюнк Тимофей |
Работница |
н/я |
|
|
84 |
Сидоренко Иван |
СШОР14 |
н/я |