Первенство МБУ СШОР №14 Воронеж, 20 мая 2022
Юноши 10-13 лет - ЛАЗАНИЕ НА ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
ИН |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Результат |
1 |
|
19 |
Шивинский Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
TOP |
1 |
|
24 |
Михайлов Степан |
СШОР14 |
TOP |
3 |
|
13 |
Поздняков Андрей |
СШОР14 |
40+ |
4 |
|
47 |
Архипов Никита |
СШОР14 |
39+ |
5 |
|
55 |
Коновалов Вячеслав |
СШОР14 |
38+ |
6 |
|
52 |
Фомин Даниил |
СШОР14 |
35 |
7 |
|
54 |
Ющенко Олег |
СШОР14 |
29 |
8 |
|
17 |
Пономарев Владислав |
СШОР14 |
27+ |
8 |
|
26 |
Масалытин Александр |
СШОР14 |
27+ |
8 |
|
48 |
Поляков Илья |
СШОР14 |
27+ |
8 |
|
50 |
Топчиёв Павел |
Скалодром "Рабо |
27+ |
12 |
|
3 |
Папонов Вадим |
СШОР14 |
27 |
12 |
|
8 |
Иванов Федор |
СШОР14 |
27 |
12 |
|
14 |
Шульц Андрей |
СШОР14 |
27 |
12 |
|
36 |
Сериков Матвей |
Россошь |
27 |
16 |
|
34 |
Овчинников Александр |
СШОР14 |
26 |
17 |
|
5 |
Саврасов Никита |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
17 |
|
21 |
Гончаров Степан |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
17 |
|
46 |
Строганов Марк |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
17 |
|
60 |
Пеленкин Иван |
СШОР14 |
25+ |
21 |
|
6 |
Ходяков Никита |
СШОР14 |
25 |
21 |
|
28 |
Дудкин Дмитрий |
СШОР14 |
25 |
23 |
|
9 |
Котляров Ярослав |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
23 |
|
16 |
Новиков Константин |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
23 |
|
45 |
Сахнов Максим |
СШОР14 |
24+ |
26 |
|
58 |
Костенко Глеб |
СШОР14 |
19 |
27 |
|
10 |
Дуванов Анатолий |
Скалодром "Рабо |
18+ |
27 |
|
29 |
Чернышов Иван |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
27 |
|
38 |
Лустин Иван |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
27 |
|
53 |
Мануковский Артем |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
27 |
|
56 |
Игонин Тимур |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
27 |
|
57 |
Козютенко Максим |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
27 |
|
65 |
Буденный Михаил |
СШОР14 |
18+ |
34 |
|
12 |
Бучнев Павел |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
18 |
Попов Дмитрий |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
23 |
Домантович Денис |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
37 |
Вересов Владимир |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
49 |
Ястребов Федор |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
51 |
Жуков Михаил |
СШОР14 |
18 |
34 |
|
62 |
Минин Матвей |
СШОР14 |
18 |
41 |
|
35 |
Образцов Илья |
СШОР14 |
17+ |
41 |
|
40 |
Фролов Михаил |
СШОР14 |
17+ |
43 |
|
44 |
Бельков Даниил |
СШОР14 |
16 |
44 |
|
7 |
Галле Тимур |
СШОР14 |
15+ |
44 |
|
25 |
Кириллов Глеб |
СШОР14 |
15+ |
44 |
|
42 |
Кобзев Владимир |
СШОР14 |
15+ |
47 |
|
4 |
Наумов Савва |
ВОФС |
15 |
47 |
|
22 |
Саввин Иван |
СШОР14 |
15 |
49 |
|
33 |
Савин Илья |
СШОР14 |
14+ |
50 |
|
20 |
Дунаев Дмитрий |
ВОФС |
14 |
50 |
|
27 |
Шахбагов Кирилл |
СШОР14 |
14 |
50 |
|
30 |
Болдырев Артем |
СШОР14 |
14 |
50 |
|
59 |
Шарапов Юрий |
СШОР14 |
14 |
54 |
|
41 |
Буслов Матвей |
СШОР14 |
10 |
55 |
|
32 |
Дудин Илья |
ВОФС |
8+ |
|
|
1 |
Бичёв Олег |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
2 |
Никитин Максим |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
11 |
Логунов Дмитрий |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
15 |
Демченко Андрей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
31 |
Михин Артем |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
39 |
Матвеев Артем |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
43 |
Хавалджи Егор |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
61 |
Воронцов-Суворов Матвей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
63 |
Бобылев Владимир |
СШОР14 |
н/я |
|
|
64 |
Алексеев Андрей |
СШОР14 |
н/я |