Первенство г.Москвы по скалолазанию в дисциплине "лазание на трудность".
Юноши 10-13 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
11 |
Федоров Фёдор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
33+ |
2 |
28 |
Простосердов Никита |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2007 |
2 |
32+ |
2 |
29 |
Дубровка Николай |
СК "Треугольник" |
2007 |
1 |
32+ |
4 |
30 |
Хоменко Марк |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
1 юн. |
30+ |
5 |
8 |
Наполов Андрей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
25+ |
5 |
9 |
Калтышкин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
25+ |
5 |
12 |
Шамаев Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 |
25+ |
5 |
17 |
Ксенофонтов Юрий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2010 |
3 юн. |
25+ |
5 |
19 |
Тихов Александр |
Лаймстоун |
2010 |
3 юн. |
25+ |
5 |
33 |
Зайцев Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
25+ |
11 |
31 |
Тихов Даниил |
Лаймстоун |
2008 |
1 юн. |
25 |
11 |
35 |
Новоселов Аркадий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
25 |
11 |
36 |
Федосеев Николай |
кс " Эдельвейс " |
2010 |
1 юн. |
25 |
14 |
10 |
Ольховой Сергей |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
3 |
23+ |
14 |
32 |
Тимофеев Лев |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
23+ |
16 |
26 |
Подольский Егор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
22 |
16 |
27 |
Шевчук Арсений |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
22 |
18 |
7 |
Майтус Артура |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
21+ |
18 |
13 |
Скворцов Виктор |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
1 юн. |
21+ |
18 |
14 |
Давыдов Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
21+ |
18 |
15 |
Бяко Денис |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
21+ |
18 |
34 |
Сидоров Алексей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
21+ |
23 |
38 |
Ганькин Тимофей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
21 |
24 |
5 |
Горбатенко Алексей |
КС "О-Скал" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
19+ |
25 |
1 |
Шихов Кирилл |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
17+ |
25 |
3 |
Пекарев Егор |
КС "О-Скал" |
2010 |
3 юн. |
17+ |
25 |
6 |
Роберт Адаий |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
17+ |
28 |
2 |
Токарев Андрей |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
16+ |
29 |
18 |
Федоров Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2010 |
3 юн. |
15+ |
30 |
37 |
Гришков Юрий |
СРЦ " Радуга" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
15 |
31 |
23 |
Кутькин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
2 юн. |
14+ |
31 |
24 |
Петров Евгений |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
14+ |
33 |
16 |
Ионин Борис |
ГБОУ ДО МДЮЦ ЭКТ |
2009 |
3 юн. |
14 |
33 |
22 |
Волков Станислав |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
14 |
35 |
21 |
Щербаков Василий |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
9 |
36 |
20 |
Богданов Сергей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 юн. |
3 |
|
4 |
Гилета Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
н/я |
|
25 |
Шеблаков Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
н/я |