Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию "Невские Вертикали - 2020"
Юноши 16-17 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация сводный
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Квалификация |
Тр. 1 |
Балл |
Тр. 2 |
Балл |
Баллы |
1 |
41 |
Сидельников Матвей |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
35 |
1 |
33+ |
2 |
1,41 |
2 |
14 |
Шуневич Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
КМС |
31 |
3,5 |
36 |
1 |
1,87 |
3 |
16 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
31 |
3,5 |
30+ |
4 |
3,74 |
4 |
44 |
Демидов Илья |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
32+ |
2 |
28+ |
7,5 |
3,87 |
5 |
53 |
Туношенский Дмитрий |
Удмуртская Республика |
2003 |
КМС |
30+ |
5 |
29+ |
6 |
5,48 |
6 |
13 |
Захаров Владимир |
Москва |
2003 |
КМС |
28 |
8,5 |
30+ |
4 |
5,83 |
6 |
19 |
Лепихин Алексей |
Кировская область |
2003 |
КМС |
28 |
8,5 |
30+ |
4 |
5,83 |
8 |
15 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
КМС |
29+ |
6 |
26+ |
10 |
7,75 |
9 |
40 |
Баранов Андрей |
Ростовская область |
2004 |
КМС |
27 |
11,5 |
28+ |
7,5 |
9,29 |
10 |
17 |
Кузин Евгений |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
КМС |
27+ |
10 |
27 |
9 |
9,49 |
11 |
11 |
Миллер Максим |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
1 |
29 |
7 |
24+ |
19 |
11,53 |
12 |
42 |
Белянкин Кирилл |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
25+ |
20,5 |
26 |
11 |
15,02 |
13 |
6 |
Соболев Ярослав |
Ростовская область |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
25+ |
13,5 |
16,64 |
13 |
23 |
Яншев Егор |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
25+ |
20,5 |
25+ |
13,5 |
16,64 |
13 |
36 |
Ипатов Вадим |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
25+ |
13,5 |
16,64 |
13 |
49 |
Литвинов Леонид |
Калининградская область |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
25+ |
13,5 |
16,64 |
17 |
38 |
Башкирцев Олег |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
25 |
16 |
18,11 |
18 |
5 |
Рожнов Никита |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
24+ |
19 |
19,74 |
18 |
43 |
Курило Никита |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
24+ |
19 |
19,74 |
20 |
10 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
27 |
11,5 |
20+ |
34 |
19,77 |
21 |
9 |
Каменских Артём |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
23 |
24 |
22,18 |
22 |
21 |
Анашкин Никита |
Удмуртская Республика |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
21+ |
27 |
23,53 |
23 |
33 |
Сизов Даниил |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
25+ |
20,5 |
21 |
29,5 |
24,59 |
24 |
22 |
Зданчук Иван |
Калининградская область |
2004 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
24+ |
19 |
24,85 |
25 |
12 |
Щербаков Лев |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
КМС |
25+ |
20,5 |
20+ |
34 |
26,4 |
25 |
35 |
Останин Семён |
Пермский край |
2004 |
КМС |
25+ |
20,5 |
20+ |
34 |
26,4 |
27 |
3 |
Султанов Вячеслав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
24 |
22 |
26,74 |
28 |
47 |
Полевой Кирилл |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
23+ |
23 |
27,34 |
29 |
45 |
Ковалев Юрий |
Омская область |
2004 |
КМС |
24+ |
29 |
21+ |
27 |
27,98 |
30 |
30 |
Семиреченко Максим |
Самарская область |
2004 |
2 |
25+ |
20,5 |
20 |
39 |
28,28 |
31 |
8 |
Минеев Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
22+ |
25 |
28,5 |
32 |
46 |
Семенченко Михаил |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
18 |
42,5 |
29,52 |
33 |
20 |
Чувашов Артём |
Костромская область |
2004 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
21+ |
27 |
29,62 |
34 |
39 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
15+ |
52 |
24+ |
19 |
31,43 |
35 |
4 |
Коротков Александр |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
20,5 |
15 |
50 |
32,02 |
36 |
18 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
41 |
21 |
29,5 |
34,78 |
37 |
7 |
Паршутин Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
23+ |
32,5 |
20 |
39 |
35,6 |
38 |
50 |
Чернов Иван |
Пензенская область |
2004 |
1 |
21+ |
38 |
20+ |
34 |
35,94 |
39 |
25 |
Имаев Максим |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
2 |
20 |
43,5 |
20+ |
34 |
38,46 |
39 |
48 |
Мельник Даниил |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
1 |
20 |
43,5 |
20+ |
34 |
38,46 |
41 |
32 |
Хамаев Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
21+ |
38 |
18 |
42,5 |
40,19 |
41 |
54 |
Матвеев Михаил |
Тульская область |
2004 |
1 |
21+ |
38 |
18 |
42,5 |
40,19 |
43 |
2 |
Тетюшев Тимофей |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
23 |
36 |
17 |
47 |
41,13 |
44 |
1 |
Плотников Антон |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
16 |
51 |
20+ |
34 |
41,64 |
45 |
34 |
Воробьев Иван |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
17+ |
49,5 |
20 |
39 |
43,94 |
46 |
37 |
Яценко Иван |
Республика Адыгея |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
45,5 |
18 |
42,5 |
43,97 |
47 |
51 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
41 |
15 |
50 |
45,28 |
48 |
27 |
Горбунов Артур |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
1 |
19 |
47,5 |
17+ |
45 |
46,23 |
49 |
29 |
Моторин Владислав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
45,5 |
17 |
47 |
46,24 |
50 |
26 |
Гусаков Денис |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
2 |
20+ |
41 |
14+ |
52,5 |
46,4 |
51 |
31 |
Савельев Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
17+ |
49,5 |
17 |
47 |
48,23 |
52 |
52 |
Воробьев Никита |
Республика Хакасия |
2004 |
1 |
19 |
47,5 |
15 |
50 |
48,73 |
53 |
24 |
Шестаков Филипп |
Хабаровский край |
2004 |
1 |
9 |
54 |
14+ |
52,5 |
53,24 |
54 |
28 |
Мартынов Михаил |
Пензенская область |
2003 |
1 |
12 |
53 |
12+ |
54 |
53,5 |