Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию "Невские Вертикали - 2020"
Юноши 10-13 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
30 |
Деньгин Егор |
Челябинская область |
2007 |
1 |
39 |
2 |
32 |
Лунёв Севастьян |
Краснодарский край |
2008 |
3 |
36+ |
3 |
22 |
Балакаев Иван |
Ленинградская область |
2007 |
3 |
36 |
4 |
24 |
Дубровка Николай |
Москва |
2007 |
3 |
35 |
5 |
25 |
Чурилов Андрей |
Воронежская область |
2007 |
1 |
34 |
5 |
28 |
Тимшанов Аяз |
Тюменская область |
2008 |
3 |
34 |
7 |
31 |
Ярков Александр |
Тюменская область |
2007 |
1 |
33+ |
7 |
33 |
Николаев Роман |
Республика Башкортостан |
2007 |
1 |
33+ |
7 |
34 |
Федоров Фёдор |
Москва |
2008 |
3 |
33+ |
10 |
26 |
Лахтычков Александр |
ЯНАО |
2007 |
1 |
32+ |
11 |
23 |
Ольховой Сергей |
Москва |
2008 |
3 |
31 |
12 |
53 |
Малофеев Егор |
Ростовская область |
2007 |
2 |
30+ |
13 |
36 |
Будурацкий Дмитрий |
Калининградская область |
2007 |
1 |
29+ |
13 |
41 |
Зинченко Максим |
Ростовская область |
2007 |
1 юн. |
29+ |
13 |
55 |
Матвеев Дмитрий |
Пермский край |
2007 |
1 |
29+ |
16 |
39 |
Казаков Александр |
Челябинская область |
2009 |
3 |
28 |
17 |
35 |
Банников Александр |
Тюменская область |
2007 |
2 |
26 |
18 |
3 |
Мясницын Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
2008 |
3 |
25+ |
18 |
13 |
Воробьев Захар |
Ленинградская область |
2007 |
1 |
25+ |
18 |
19 |
Иванов Викентий |
Костромская область |
2007 |
2 |
25+ |
18 |
29 |
Жилов Евгений |
Челябинская область |
2007 |
1 |
25+ |
18 |
37 |
Кессель Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург |
2007 |
2 |
25+ |
18 |
40 |
Архипов Родион |
Москва |
2008 |
3 |
25+ |
18 |
50 |
Скороходов Иван |
Краснодарский край |
2009 |
3 |
25+ |
18 |
51 |
Серебряков Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
2009 |
1 юн. |
25+ |
18 |
52 |
Рус Ингвар |
Севастополь |
2009 |
2 юн. |
25+ |
18 |
56 |
Лисицкий Владислав |
Пензенская область |
2007 |
3 |
25+ |
28 |
2 |
Марков Иван |
Республика Хакасия |
2008 |
3 |
25 |
28 |
44 |
Останин Денис |
Пермский край |
2007 |
1 юн. |
25 |
28 |
45 |
Кузнецов Иван |
Удмуртская Республика |
2007 |
2 |
25 |
31 |
20 |
Казаков Павел |
Мурманская область |
2008 |
3 |
24+ |
31 |
38 |
Ермаков Кирилл |
Челябинская область |
2007 |
2 |
24+ |
33 |
1 |
Цыганков Константин |
Воронежская область |
2007 |
2 |
24 |
33 |
47 |
Михайлов Александр |
Свердловская область |
2008 |
1 юн. |
24 |
35 |
21 |
Хоменко Марк |
Москва |
2008 |
1 юн. |
23+ |
36 |
8 |
Калтышкин Максим |
Москва |
2008 |
3 |
23 |
36 |
46 |
Арямов Илья |
Пензенская область |
2008 |
3 |
23 |
38 |
42 |
Шаманов Илья |
Республика Коми |
2007 |
2 |
22 |
38 |
54 |
Шарнин Антон |
Архангельская область |
2007 |
3 |
22 |
40 |
48 |
Горбачев Тимофей |
Севастополь |
2007 |
1 юн. |
21+ |
41 |
4 |
Галикеев Артур |
Республика Башкортостан |
2008 |
3 |
20+ |
41 |
16 |
Щукин Роман |
Архангельская область |
2008 |
3 |
20+ |
43 |
10 |
Кухаренко Илья |
Хабаровский край |
2007 |
1 юн. |
18+ |
43 |
18 |
Тарасов Матвей |
Иркутская область |
2008 |
3 |
18+ |
43 |
43 |
Зарецкий Олег |
Республика Крым |
2007 |
1 |
18+ |
46 |
7 |
Костюков Аркадий |
Калининградская область |
2008 |
3 |
18 |
47 |
12 |
Гирченко Максим |
Красноярский край |
2008 |
3 |
16 |
48 |
11 |
Кисиль Иван |
Курская область |
2009 |
1 юн. |
15+ |
48 |
14 |
Искевич Григорий |
Иркутская область |
2007 |
2 |
15+ |
50 |
15 |
Романов Егор |
Омская область |
2009 |
1 юн. |
14+ |
51 |
57 |
Горенюк Егор |
Республика Крым |
2008 |
3 |
13+ |
52 |
5 |
Графченков Максим |
Московская область |
2009 |
1 юн. |
13 |
52 |
6 |
Хворостов Артём |
Республика Хакасия |
2009 |
1 юн. |
13 |
52 |
17 |
Кульбякин Роман |
Челябинская область |
2009 |
3 |
13 |
55 |
9 |
Вялов Ярослав |
Кемеровская область |
2009 |
2 юн. |
12+ |
56 |
49 |
Волков Александр |
ЯНАО |
2008 |
1 юн. |
12 |
|
27 |
Сулоев Евгений |
Костромская область |
2007 |
1 |
н/я |