Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию "Невские Вертикали - 2020"
Девушки 16-17 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
34 |
Мезенцева Дарья |
Новосибирская область |
2003 |
КМС |
TOP |
2 |
12 |
Фисейская Мария |
Москва |
2004 |
КМС |
32+ |
3 |
13 |
Звонарёва Ксения |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
31+ |
3 |
36 |
Смирнова Виктория |
Москва |
2004 |
КМС |
31+ |
5 |
16 |
Обицки Алиса |
Ростовская область |
2003 |
1 |
31 |
6 |
10 |
Распутько Галина |
Москва |
2004 |
1 |
29+ |
6 |
15 |
Компаниец Дарья |
Омская область |
2003 |
1 |
29+ |
8 |
14 |
Чередниченко Екатерина |
Калининградская область |
2004 |
1 |
28+ |
8 |
19 |
Ибраева Виолета |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
КМС |
28+ |
10 |
11 |
Пляскина Мария |
Алтайский край |
2003 |
КМС |
24+ |
10 |
33 |
Водилова Марта |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
10 |
35 |
Глотова Дарья |
Кировская область |
2004 |
КМС |
24+ |
10 |
37 |
Андриевская Полина |
ЯНАО |
2003 |
КМС |
24+ |
10 |
38 |
Ширинкина Алёна |
Пермский край |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
15 |
24 |
Царева Карина |
Красноярский край |
2004 |
1 |
23 |
16 |
9 |
Зорина Ксения |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
22+ |
16 |
17 |
Телицына Александра |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
22+ |
16 |
29 |
Любимова Мария |
Пермский край |
2003 |
1 |
22+ |
16 |
30 |
Шебукова Мария |
Нижегородская область |
2003 |
КМС |
22+ |
16 |
45 |
Сюткина Марина |
Красноярский край |
2004 |
КМС |
22+ |
21 |
18 |
Терехова Полина |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
1 |
21+ |
21 |
39 |
Васичкова Екатерина |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
КМС |
21+ |
21 |
40 |
Мусатова Анна |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
21+ |
24 |
27 |
Семичева Ольга |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
21 |
24 |
31 |
Гарькина Дарья |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
КМС |
21 |
26 |
7 |
Пеунова Ника |
Мурманская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
26 |
8 |
Шатова Анна |
Краснодарский край |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
26 |
41 |
Ленартович Олеся |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
26 |
43 |
Михайлова Наталья |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
2 |
20+ |
30 |
2 |
Проскурня Надежда |
Ростовская область |
2003 |
2 |
19+ |
30 |
3 |
Красильникова Арина |
Удмуртская Республика |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
30 |
22 |
Манненгер Светлана |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
30 |
25 |
Мордвина Анна |
Москва |
2003 |
1 |
19+ |
30 |
32 |
Помыкалова Софья |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
19+ |
35 |
6 |
Бурдова Юлия |
Республика Башкортостан |
2004 |
2 |
19 |
35 |
21 |
Тонкоглас Мария |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
19 |
35 |
23 |
Кузакова София |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
КМС |
19 |
35 |
26 |
Канева Елена |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
2 |
19 |
35 |
28 |
Симбирева Светлана |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
КМС |
19 |
40 |
20 |
Павлюкова Екатерина |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
18+ |
41 |
1 |
Бакланова Ульяна |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
2 |
18 |
41 |
4 |
Гришина Елизавета |
Пензенская область |
2003 |
1 |
18 |
43 |
44 |
Горбатюк Дарья |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
2 |
14+ |
44 |
42 |
Бударева Мария |
Мурманская область |
2004 |
2 |
14 |
45 |
46 |
Баталова Александра |
Пензенская область |
2004 |
1 |
8 |
46 |
5 |
Павлова Пелагея |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
1 |
7 |