Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа по скалолазанию
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
Ст.# |
Фамилия, имя |
ИН |
разряд |
Команда |
Результат |
1 |
11 |
Новицкий Юрий |
517 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
12 |
Скачков Егор |
524 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
14 |
Бобренёв Игорь |
268 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
TOP |
1 |
37 |
Пестов Григорий |
53 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
38 |
Косков Артём |
510 |
КМС |
Пермский край |
TOP |
6 |
36 |
Морозов Николай |
515 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
31 |
7 |
2 |
Зайцев Демьян |
12 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
30+ |
8 |
25 |
Терлеев Владислав |
243 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
29+ |
8 |
27 |
Пономарёв Елисей |
73 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
29+ |
10 |
42 |
Иванов Данил |
65 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
29 |
11 |
1 |
Панов Никита |
518 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
27+ |
11 |
31 |
Огородников Данил |
238 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
27+ |
13 |
17 |
Земляков Петр |
158 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
27 |
13 |
43 |
Севостьянов Кирилл |
239 |
1 |
ХМАО - Югра |
27 |
15 |
26 |
Якушев Алексей |
303 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
26+ |
16 |
32 |
Дикий Евгений |
155 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
26 |
16 |
35 |
Лужецкий Дмитрий |
514 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
26 |
18 |
10 |
Уколов Данила |
210 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
25 |
19 |
6 |
Фатеев Данила |
212 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
24+ |
19 |
8 |
Шайдуров Александр |
141 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
24+ |
21 |
15 |
Федосов Александр |
271 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
24 |
22 |
9 |
Измайлов Тагир |
511 |
КМС |
Республика Башкортостан |
19 |
22 |
24 |
Артемьев Герман |
270 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
19 |
24 |
19 |
Трубицын Андрей |
58 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
18+ |
25 |
20 |
Горбунов Алексей |
45 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
17+ |
26 |
16 |
Бешкильцев Иван |
3 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
14 |
27 |
21 |
Даукаев Эдуард |
507 |
КМС |
Республика Башкортостан |
13 |
27 |
30 |
Блажеев Илья |
280 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
13 |
27 |
39 |
Бобылев Александр |
4 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
13 |
30 |
4 |
Парпиходжаев Даниил |
29 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
30 |
7 |
Тиньгушов Александр |
525 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
10 |
30 |
18 |
Фот Никита |
59 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
30 |
22 |
Пашков Ярослав |
30 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
10 |
30 |
23 |
Алиев Вячеслав |
81 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
30 |
29 |
Четвергов Юрий |
106 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
30 |
34 |
Костин Дмитрий |
145 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
10 |
30 |
40 |
Халяндра Олег |
600 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
10 |
30 |
44 |
Новицкий Андрей |
96 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
39 |
3 |
Чебаков Семен |
244 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
9+ |
40 |
5 |
Божко Роман |
269 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
8+ |
41 |
28 |
Можаев Дмитрий |
26 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
8 |
42 |
45 |
Мозгалев Ярослав |
50 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
7 |
|
13 |
Пономарев Марк |
194 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |
|
33 |
Щербаков Никита |
219 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |
|
41 |
Максимченко Юрий |
168 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |