Первенство Уральского федерального округа по скалолазанию
Юноши 16-17 лет - БОУЛДЕРИНГ - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. N |
ИН |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
тр. 5 |
тр. 6 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
13 |
46 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
8 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
КМС |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
11 |
3 |
27 |
5 |
Дербышев Артемий |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
13 |
12 |
4 |
37 |
18 |
Пономарёв Елисей |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
9 |
5 |
17 |
25 |
Шайдуров Александр |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
39 |
38 |
Щербаков Никита |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
КМС |
|
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
7 |
23 |
48 |
Хамаев Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
15 |
8 |
19 |
42 |
Султанов Вячеслав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
|
2 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
Акимов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
2 |
|
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
10 |
33 |
32 |
Крайнов Вадим |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
2 |
28 |
Земляков Иван |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
КМС |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
|
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
8 |
12 |
5 |
50 |
Шаврин Дмитрий |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
5 |
|
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
8 |
21 |
Сычев Вадим |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
28 |
39 |
Закиров Богдан |
ХМАО - Югра |
2002 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
- |
- |
|
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
15 |
6 |
44 |
Габбасов Марат |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
16 |
25 |
2 |
Алёшин Даниил |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
|
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
17 |
35 |
51 |
Аристов Дмитрий |
ЯНАО |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
18 |
14 |
3 |
Алиев Вячеслав |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
19 |
1 |
17 |
Пелевин Кирилл |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
20 |
29 |
37 |
Шерстобитов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
21 |
40 |
6 |
Достовалов Михаил |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
22 |
7 |
33 |
Овсянников Владислав |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
23 |
21 |
41 |
Левин Иван |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
5 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8 |
24 |
15 |
13 |
Науман Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
|
5 |
|
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
25 |
20 |
45 |
Гумелевский Богдан |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
26 |
36 |
24 |
Цоколов Лев |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
27 |
4 |
52 |
Каримов Ильнур |
ЯНАО |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
7 |
28 |
34 |
43 |
Чебаков Семен |
ХМАО - Югра |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
3 |
9 |
Максимов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
|
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
30 |
41 |
19 |
Салистый Глеб |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
31 |
16 |
7 |
Захаров Артем |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
32 |
32 |
29 |
Кабанов Алексей |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
33 |
18 |
35 |
Сидоренко Иван |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
34 |
26 |
34 |
Самородов Матвей |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
35 |
24 |
30 |
Клименко Егор |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
36 |
12 |
14 |
Отливан Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 юн. |
- |
- |
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
31 |
47 |
Макарик Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
36 |
38 |
10 |
Масеев Егор |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 юн. |
- |
- |
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
40 |
11 |
49 |
Хромыцких Александр |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
22 |
31 |
Костин Дмитрий |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
30 |
11 |
Можаев Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
н/я |