Первенство России по скалолазанию, г.Тюмень, 03-08 ноября 2018 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Старшие юноши - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. # |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
3 |
Дербышев Артемий |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
Овчинников Семен |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
МС |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
Юдин Кирилл |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
14 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
Косков Артём |
Пермский край |
2002 |
КМС |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
Белоусов Артур |
Новосибирская область |
2002 |
КМС |
0 |
10 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
13 |
6 |
13 |
Старовойтов Максим |
Новосибирская область |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
7 |
2 |
Бобренёв Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
Каратунов Иван |
Воронежская область |
2001 |
КМС |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
9 |
23 |
Зарубин Тимофей |
Новосибирская область |
2001 |
КМС |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
28 |
Фатеев Данила |
Тюменская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
Невзоров Никита |
Республика Башкортостан |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
12 |
10 |
Акимов Иван |
ХМАО - Югра |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
13 |
34 |
Горбунов Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
20 |
Пашков Ярослав |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
29 |
Атаман Данил |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
16 |
21 |
Леко Андрей |
Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
17 |
36 |
Кулигин Даниил |
Омская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
18 |
12 |
Пономарёв Елисей |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
19 |
15 |
Смирнов Валерий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
20 |
7 |
Бушин Олег |
Москва |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
33 |
Данилов Арсентий |
Иркутская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
24 |
Шайдуров Александр |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
25 |
Севостьянов Кирилл |
ХМАО - Югра |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
22 |
35 |
Тоскин Василий |
Алтайский край |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
25 |
8 |
Кульба Антон |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
26 |
14 |
Ковалев Андрей |
Москва |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
26 |
17 |
Божко Роман |
Челябинская область |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
26 |
37 |
Марков Егор |
Алтайский край |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
29 |
19 |
Иванов Андрей |
Воронежская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
30 |
38 |
Софрыгин Тимофей |
Самарская область |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
30 |
41 |
Фот Никита |
Свердловская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
32 |
30 |
Трубицын Андрей |
Свердловская область |
2001 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
32 |
32 |
Парпиходжаев Даниил |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
34 |
16 |
Костин Дмитрий |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
35 |
9 |
Бабичев Михаил |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
11 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
41 |
22 |
Пономарев Марк |
Тюменская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
26 |
Иванов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
27 |
Гусев Артем |
Пензенская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
31 |
Мошков Никита |
Москва |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
39 |
Гаврилов Дмитрий |
Омская область |
2001 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
40 |
Радченко Дмитрий |
Московская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |