Первенство России по скалолазанию, г.Тюмень, 03-08 ноября 2018 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Старшие девушки - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. # |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
5 |
Веретенина Дарья |
Иркутская область |
2001 |
КМС |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
Кулагина Полина |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
Сергеева Светлана |
Москва |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
10 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
10 |
11 |
4 |
1 |
Евгеньева Анастасия |
Санкт-Петербург |
2001 |
МС |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Фурманова Дарья |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
0 |
9 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
6 |
10 |
Гульстен Яна |
Воронежская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
7 |
4 |
Трокина Елизавета |
Калининградская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
8 |
Овчинникова Юлия |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
17 |
Емкова Диана |
Воронежская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Аксенова Полина |
Красноярский край |
2001 |
МС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
Банных Полина |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
12 |
14 |
Гусева Мария |
Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
13 |
11 |
Галаганова Дарина |
Свердловская область |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
12 |
Акимова Мария |
Воронежская область |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
19 |
Измайлова Софья |
Республика Башкортостан |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
13 |
28 |
Юшкевич Анастасия |
Смоленская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
17 |
13 |
Курмачева Анастасия |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
18 |
20 |
Чепрасова Анастасия |
Московская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
23 |
Ладыкина Елизавета |
Воронежская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
19 |
24 |
Гусарик Марьяна |
Иркутская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
21 |
9 |
Кушаева Камилла |
Республика Башкортостан |
2002 |
МС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
22 |
16 |
Троицкая Ксения |
Москва |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
28 |
15 |
Семухина Софья |
Тюменская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
21 |
Минаева Таисья |
Свердловская область |
2001 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
22 |
Павлова Анастасия |
Свердловская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
25 |
Маринина Екатерина |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
26 |
Воробей Виктория |
Республика Адыгея |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
27 |
Антонова Екатерина |
Московская область |
2001 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |