Первенство России по скалолазанию, г.Тюмень, 03-08 ноября 2018 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Юниоры - МНОГОБОРЬЕ - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Скорость |
Боулдеринг |
Трудность |
Баллы |
рез. |
б. |
рез. |
б. |
1 |
Яриловец Николай |
Москва |
1999 |
КМС |
5 |
4t 4z |
8/7 |
2 |
TOP |
1,5 |
15 |
2 |
Храмцов Александр |
Костромская область |
2000 |
КМС |
13 |
4t 4z |
7/7 |
1 |
30+ |
9 |
117 |
3 |
Краснопёров Вячеслав |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
КМС |
6 |
3t 4z |
4/6 |
3 |
32+ |
7 |
126 |
4 |
Тюпышев Сергей |
Ленинградская область |
2000 |
МС |
20 |
3t 3z |
4/3 |
5 |
TOP |
1,5 |
150 |
5 |
Рукин Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
МС |
1 |
2t 3z |
2/3 |
8 |
21+ |
20,5 |
164 |
6 |
Пестов Григорий |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
КМС |
8 |
3t 3z |
6/5 |
6 |
37 |
5 |
240 |
7 |
Ширяев Даниил |
Костромская область |
2000 |
КМС |
11 |
3t 4z |
9/14 |
4 |
33+ |
6 |
264 |
8 |
Терлеев Владислав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2000 |
КМС |
2 |
1t 3z |
2/15 |
15 |
30+ |
9 |
270 |
9 |
Зайцев Демьян |
Свердловская область |
1999 |
МС |
3 |
2t 3z |
7/5 |
10 |
29+ |
12 |
360 |
10 |
Пудриков Данил |
Красноярский край |
2000 |
КМС |
4 |
1t 3z |
1/8 |
14 |
30 |
11 |
616 |
11 |
Якушев Алексей |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
КМС |
21 |
2t 3z |
13/16 |
11 |
37+ |
3,5 |
808,5 |
12 |
Дулуб Егор |
Калининградская область |
2000 |
КМС |
26 |
2t 3z |
4/18 |
9 |
37+ |
3,5 |
819 |
13 |
Гущин Андрей |
Воронежская область |
1999 |
КМС |
7 |
1t 3z |
2/18 |
16 |
21+ |
20,5 |
2 296 |
14 |
Максимченко Юрий |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
1 |
9 |
1t 2z |
9/2 |
18 |
25 |
16 |
2 592 |
15 |
Ситкин Илья |
Санкт-Петербург |
2000 |
КМС |
16 |
2t 2z |
6/3 |
12 |
26+ |
14 |
2 688 |
16 |
Волохин Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
1999 |
КМС |
10 |
0t 1z |
0/7 |
23 |
28+ |
13 |
2 990 |
17 |
Склянов Михаил |
Иркутская область |
2000 |
КМС |
19 |
2t 4z |
5/9 |
7 |
19+ |
23,5 |
3 125,5 |
18 |
Муратов Тимур |
Омская область |
1999 |
1 |
17 |
2t 2z |
6/6 |
13 |
22+ |
18 |
3 978 |
19 |
Дикий Евгений |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
1 |
12 |
1t 2z |
2/2 |
17 |
21+ |
20,5 |
4 182 |
20 |
Насибуллин Тимур |
Республика Башкортостан |
1999 |
КМС |
22 |
0t 1z |
0/3 |
22 |
30+ |
9 |
4 356 |
21 |
Федосов Александр |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
1 |
15 |
0t 0z |
0/0 |
27 |
25 |
16 |
6 480 |
22 |
Артемьев Герман |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
1 |
18 |
0t 0z |
0/0 |
27 |
25 |
16 |
7 776 |
23 |
Загороднов Дмитрий |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
КМС |
14 |
0t 0z |
0/0 |
27 |
18 |
25 |
9 450 |
24 |
Семенов Даниил |
Омская область |
2000 |
1 |
24 |
0t 2z |
0/18 |
21 |
21+ |
20,5 |
10 332 |
25 |
Недумов Ярослав |
Самарская область |
2000 |
1 |
27 |
0t 3z |
0/6 |
19 |
19+ |
23,5 |
12 055,5 |
26 |
Тимошенко Дмитрий |
ЯНАО |
2000 |
1 |
25 |
0t 2z |
0/12 |
20 |
14 |
26 |
13 000 |
27 |
Завьялов Дмитрий |
Московская область |
1999 |
1 |
23 |
0t 0z |
0/0 |
27 |
13+ |
27 |
16 767 |