Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "многоборье"
Женщины - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
Мешкова Виктория |
Свердловская область |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
Марголина Анна |
Москва |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
Лапшина Евгения |
Воронежская область |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
Красовская Елена |
Челябинская область |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
Пантелеева Юлия |
Свердловская область |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
Гульстен Яна |
Воронежская область |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
Кулагина Полина |
Красноярский край |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
Заикина Анна |
Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
5 |
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
9 |
Фурманова Дарья |
Красноярский край |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
10 |
Звонарёва Ксения |
Пермский край |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
11 |
Евгеньева Анастасия |
Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
12 |
Просекова Олеся |
Новосибирская область |
1 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
13 |
Яковлева Ольга |
Самарская область |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
14 |
Пляскина Мария |
Алтайский край |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
14 |
15 |
Сергеева Светлана |
Москва |
2 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
5 |
16 |
Мусиенко Мария |
Красноярский край |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
17 |
Веретенина Дарья |
Иркутская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
Басанец Майя |
Московская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
|
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
Степанова Наталия |
Республика Башкортостан |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
20 |
Трокина Елизавета |
Калининградская область |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
21 |
Мезенцева Дарья |
Новосибирская область |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
|
5 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
22 |
Антоненко Валерия |
Красноярский край |
- |
- |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
10 |
23 |
Горшкова Ксения |
Свердловская область |
|
4 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
Кушаева Камилла |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
3 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
Антоненко Валентина |
Красноярский край |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
25 |
Миронова Александра |
Ростовская область |
|
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
27 |
Чернякова Татьяна |
Новосибирская область |
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
29 |
Ибраева Виолета |
Республика Башкортостан |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
Какунина Александра |
Ростовская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |