Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине «многоборье»
Мужчины - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
Тимонов Вадим |
Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
Лужецкий Сергей |
Воронежская область |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
Попов Дмитрий |
Воронежская область |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
Рубцов Алексей |
Москва |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
Скородумов Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Яриловец Николай |
Москва |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
Овчинников Семён |
Красноярский край |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
Зазулин Евгений |
Калининградская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
Тюпышев Сергей |
Ленинградская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
10 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
8 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
16 |
8 |
11 |
Мальщуков Вадим |
Кировская область |
4 |
3 |
|
6 |
7 |
3 |
|
16 |
2 |
4 |
11 |
28 |
12 |
Краснопёров Вячеслав |
Москва |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
Мичуров Николай |
Калининградская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
Шиков Александр |
Тюменская область |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
6 |
15 |
Бобренёв Игорь |
Челябинская область |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
7 |
16 |
Земляков Петр |
Тюменская область |
6 |
3 |
|
1 |
|
3 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
10 |
17 |
Пестов Григорий |
Санкт-Петербург |
- |
- |
|
2 |
|
2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
|
8 |
|
10 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
22 |
19 |
Туношенский Дмитрий |
Удмуртская Республика |
|
3 |
- |
- |
|
3 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
8 |
14 |
20 |
Каратунов Иван |
Воронежская область |
|
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
21 |
Факирьянов Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
22 |
Ширяев Даниил |
Костромская область |
6 |
3 |
- |
- |
|
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
23 |
Абдурахманов Василий |
Челябинская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
6 |
9 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
15 |
24 |
Анисимов Артём |
Вологодская область |
|
6 |
|
1 |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
25 |
Кокорин Станислав |
Тюменская область |
|
2 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
|
9 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
12 |
26 |
Якушев Алексей |
Челябинская область |
- |
- |
|
4 |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
27 |
Ковалев Юрий |
Омская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
|
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
6 |
28 |
Сидельников Матвей |
Иркутская область |
|
8 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
28 |
Косков Артём |
Пермский край |
|
5 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
9 |
30 |
Юдин Кирилл |
Красноярский край |
|
11 |
- |
- |
|
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
14 |
31 |
Минеев Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
7 |
- |
- |
|
11 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
32 |
Соболев Ярослав |
Ростовская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
Волков Вячеслав |
Пермский край |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
32 |
Захаров Владимир |
Москва |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
35 |
Файзуллин Руслан |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
35 |
Павленко Иван |
Красноярский край |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
Колосов Вячеслав |
Иркутская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
38 |
Малета Никита |
Московская область |
- |
- |
|
|
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
38 |
Хабибуллин Артём |
Республика Башкортостан |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
40 |
Ломов Сергей |
Московская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
42 |
Насибуллин Тимур |
Республика Башкортостан |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
Кулаев Магомед |
Ставропольский край |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
Козлов Василий |
Красноярский край |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |