Первенство России по скалолазанию в дисциплинах скорость, боулдеринг
Юноши 16-17 лет - БОУЛДЕРИНГ - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
тр. 5 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
3 |
Карпов Тимофей |
Краснодарский край |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
Дербышев Артемий |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
Демидов Илья |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
16 |
Невзоров Никита |
Республика Башкортостан |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
5 |
23 |
Кряжев Макар |
Ленинградская область |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Волков Вячеслав |
Пермский край |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
10 |
9 |
7 |
11 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
7 |
14 |
Степанчук Макар |
Новосибирская область |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
Захаров Владимир |
Москва |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
10 |
Юдин Кирилл |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
7 |
Белоусов Артур |
Новосибирская область |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
12 |
13 |
Голубцов Егор |
Новосибирская область |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
9 |
Башкирцев Олег |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
14 |
21 |
Полковников Артемий |
Московская область |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
8 |
15 |
5 |
Бобренёв Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
56 |
Рожнов Никита |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
13 |
17 |
4 |
Косков Артём |
Пермский край |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
6 |
18 |
8 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
19 |
18 |
Пономарёв Елисей |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
20 |
17 |
Сизов Даниил |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
9 |
21 |
29 |
Супрун Алексей |
Санкт-Петербург |
2003 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
9 |
22 |
12 |
Кузин Евгений |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
КМС |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
23 |
33 |
Шайдуров Александр |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
11 |
24 |
31 |
Бешкильцев Иван |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
25 |
27 |
Гронский Павел |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
11 |
26 |
20 |
Постников Макс |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
7 |
6 |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
16 |
15 |
27 |
36 |
Костин Дмитрий |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
КМС |
6 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
19 |
7 |
28 |
26 |
Травников Дмитрий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
4 |
29 |
45 |
Султанов Вячеслав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
30 |
52 |
Колосов Вячеслав |
Иркутская область |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
31 |
64 |
Дегтяренко Лев |
Республика Карелия |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
32 |
24 |
Шмигельский Александр |
Краснодарский край |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
14 |
33 |
59 |
Максимов Виктор |
Кемеровская область |
2002 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
12 |
34 |
61 |
Кульба Антон |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
34 |
63 |
Закиров Богдан |
ХМАО - Югра |
2002 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
13 |
36 |
28 |
Пестов Максим |
Алтайский край |
2002 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
37 |
48 |
Сычев Вадим |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
8 |
7 |
38 |
53 |
Екимов Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
12 |
39 |
46 |
Минеев Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
16 |
40 |
22 |
Бабичев Михаил |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
41 |
35 |
Яншев Егор |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
13 |
42 |
32 |
Хамаев Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
43 |
50 |
Ламбин Алексей |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
1 |
10 |
10 |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
10 |
28 |
44 |
49 |
Крайнов Вадим |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
45 |
69 |
Пашков Ярослав |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
КМС |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
46 |
30 |
Паршутин Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
46 |
62 |
Трофимов Егор |
Санкт-Петербург |
2003 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
2 |
10 |
48 |
41 |
Лисицин Владимир |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
13 |
49 |
70 |
Софрыгин Тимофей |
Самарская область |
2002 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
50 |
66 |
Квасов Даниил |
Воронежская область |
2002 |
КМС |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
11 |
51 |
58 |
Макарик Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
23 |
52 |
55 |
Батыршин Артем |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
53 |
65 |
Полуянов Егор |
Пермский край |
2003 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
54 |
25 |
Житюк Олег |
Санкт-Петербург |
2002 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
4 |
10 |
55 |
47 |
Денисенко Александр |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
56 |
43 |
Чебаков Семен |
ХМАО - Югра |
2002 |
1 |
8 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
8 |
5 |
57 |
67 |
Шерстобитов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
58 |
39 |
Зайцев Макар |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
6 |
3 |
59 |
40 |
Мусихин Савелий |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
7 |
4 |
60 |
42 |
Гумелевский Богдан |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
61 |
19 |
Стулов Артем |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
13 |
62 |
54 |
Углов Артем |
Кемеровская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
15 |
63 |
44 |
Савельев Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
64 |
34 |
Яблоков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
65 |
57 |
Мошков Никита |
Москва |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
38 |
Хромыцких Александр |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
КМС |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
69 |
37 |
Чернов Максим |
Кемеровская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
60 |
Данилов Арсентий |
Иркутская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
68 |
Качин Михаил |
Пермский край |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
51 |
Салистый Глеб |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
н/я |