Кубок России по скалолазанию в дисциплине боулдеринг
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Женщины - БОУЛДЕРИНГ - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
тр. 5 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
Лапшина Евгения |
Воронежская область |
1997 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
Шемулинкина Татьяна |
Самарская область |
1987 |
МСМК |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
8 |
6 |
3 |
Евгеньева Анастасия |
Санкт-Петербург |
2001 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
Заикина Анна |
Санкт-Петербург |
1993 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
Кузьменко Ирина |
Красноярский край |
1995 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
6 |
Мешкова Виктория |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
Марголина Анна |
Москва |
1996 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
8 |
Малышева Дарья |
Москва |
1996 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
14 |
9 |
Фурманова Дарья |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
8 |
7 |
10 |
Фахритдинова Динара |
ЯНАО |
1992 |
МСМК |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
10 |
11 |
Емельева Луиза |
ЯНАО |
2000 |
КМС |
3 |
1 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
9 |
12 |
Кущь Ольга |
Санкт-Петербург |
1996 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
Новицкая Екатерина |
Свердловская область |
1992 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
14 |
Кулагина Полина |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
9 |
15 |
Пантелеева Юлия |
Свердловская область |
1998 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
16 |
Веретенина Дарья |
Иркутская область |
2001 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
17 |
Паукова Елена |
Санкт-Петербург |
1997 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
11 |
18 |
Челмакина Анастасия |
Челябинская область |
1997 |
КМС |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
19 |
Степанова Наталия |
Республика Башкортостан |
1993 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
15 |
20 |
Терентьева Галина |
Красноярский край |
1989 |
МС |
2 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
3 |
14 |
21 |
Мусиенко Мария |
Красноярский край |
1998 |
МС |
0 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
12 |
22 |
Маслакова Анастасия |
Челябинская область |
1983 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
23 |
Осипова Виталия |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
13 |
24 |
Тимофеева Елена |
Свердловская область |
1996 |
МС |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
6 |
25 |
Аксенова Полина |
Красноярский край |
2001 |
МС |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
12 |
26 |
Ремизова Елена |
Пермский край |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
27 |
Бергер Софья |
Санкт-Петербург |
1995 |
КМС |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
9 |
28 |
Антоненко Валентина |
Красноярский край |
1999 |
КМС |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
1 |
11 |
29 |
Гилемханова Дана |
Свердловская область |
1996 |
МС |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
29 |
Дерябина Валерия |
Свердловская область |
1998 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
31 |
Гареева Карина |
Челябинская область |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
32 |
Антоненко Валерия |
Красноярский край |
1999 |
КМС |
- |
- |
0 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
2 |
22 |
33 |
Капитонова Анастасия |
Кемеровская область |
2000 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
34 |
Бут Варвара |
Иркутская область |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
35 |
Юрина Мария |
Санкт-Петербург |
2000 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
36 |
Дейнега Евгения |
Свердловская область |
1995 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
4 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
37 |
Лапенкова Елизавета |
Воронежская область |
1998 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
38 |
Шерягина Ксения |
Санкт-Петербург |
1996 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
39 |
Дворянкина Анастасия |
Свердловская область |
1995 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
40 |
Балагурина Анастасия |
Республика Карелия |
1992 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
41 |
Потапова Дарья |
Челябинская область |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
6 |
5 |
42 |
Просекова Олеся |
Новосибирская область |
1999 |
КМС |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
43 |
Воробей Виктория |
Республика Адыгея |
2002 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
44 |
Семухина Софья |
Тюменская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
44 |
Чепрасова Анастасия |
Московская область |
2001 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
46 |
Кушаева Камилла |
Республика Башкортостан |
2002 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
47 |
Богданова Елизавета |
Красноярский край |
2001 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
48 |
Рыкалина Мария |
Москва |
1986 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
48 |
Кошелева Евгения |
Свердловская область |
1998 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
50 |
Гапеевцева Евгения |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
51 |
Маринина Екатерина |
Тюменская область |
2002 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |