Первенство г.Москвы по скалолазанию в дисциплине "лазание на трудность".
Юноши 10-13 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация сводный
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Квалификация |
Тр. 1 |
Балл |
Тр. 2 |
Балл |
Баллы |
1 |
30 |
Федоров Фёдор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
TOP |
4 |
33+ |
1 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
Простосердов Никита |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2007 |
2 |
TOP |
4 |
32+ |
2,5 |
3,16 |
2 |
10 |
Дубровка Николай |
СК "Треугольник" |
2007 |
1 |
TOP |
4 |
32+ |
2,5 |
3,16 |
4 |
11 |
Хоменко Марк |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
1 юн. |
TOP |
4 |
30+ |
4 |
4 |
5 |
28 |
Калтышкин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
TOP |
4 |
25+ |
7,5 |
5,48 |
6 |
29 |
Ольховой Сергей |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
3 |
TOP |
4 |
23+ |
14,5 |
7,62 |
7 |
7 |
Подольский Егор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
TOP |
4 |
22 |
16,5 |
8,12 |
8 |
27 |
Наполов Андрей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
35+ |
10 |
25+ |
7,5 |
8,66 |
9 |
14 |
Зайцев Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
32+ |
11 |
25+ |
7,5 |
9,08 |
10 |
12 |
Тихов Даниил |
Лаймстоун |
2008 |
1 юн. |
36 |
9 |
25 |
12 |
10,39 |
11 |
31 |
Шамаев Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 |
26+ |
14,5 |
25+ |
7,5 |
10,43 |
11 |
36 |
Ксенофонтов Юрий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
14,5 |
25+ |
7,5 |
10,43 |
11 |
38 |
Тихов Александр |
Лаймстоун |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
14,5 |
25+ |
7,5 |
10,43 |
14 |
32 |
Скворцов Виктор |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
1 юн. |
37 |
8 |
21+ |
20 |
12,65 |
15 |
17 |
Федосеев Николай |
кс " Эдельвейс " |
2010 |
1 юн. |
26+ |
14,5 |
25 |
12 |
13,19 |
16 |
13 |
Тимофеев Лев |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
26+ |
14,5 |
23+ |
14,5 |
14,5 |
17 |
16 |
Новоселов Аркадий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
18+ |
21 |
25 |
12 |
15,87 |
18 |
34 |
Бяко Денис |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
24+ |
18 |
21+ |
20 |
18,97 |
19 |
8 |
Шевчук Арсений |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
18 |
22 |
22 |
16,5 |
19,05 |
20 |
22 |
Пекарев Егор |
КС "О-Скал" |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
14,5 |
17+ |
26 |
19,42 |
21 |
26 |
Майтус Артура |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
24 |
19 |
21+ |
20 |
19,49 |
22 |
15 |
Сидоров Алексей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
21+ |
20 |
21+ |
20 |
20 |
23 |
33 |
Давыдов Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
17+ |
23,5 |
21+ |
20 |
21,68 |
24 |
19 |
Ганькин Тимофей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
17+ |
23,5 |
21 |
23 |
23,25 |
25 |
24 |
Горбатенко Алексей |
КС "О-Скал" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
14+ |
25,5 |
19+ |
24 |
24,74 |
26 |
20 |
Шихов Кирилл |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
13+ |
28,5 |
17+ |
26 |
27,22 |
26 |
25 |
Роберт Адаий |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13+ |
28,5 |
17+ |
26 |
27,22 |
28 |
21 |
Токарев Андрей |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
14 |
27 |
16+ |
28 |
27,5 |
29 |
4 |
Кутькин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
2 юн. |
14+ |
25,5 |
14+ |
31,5 |
28,34 |
30 |
37 |
Федоров Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2010 |
3 юн. |
13 |
31,5 |
15+ |
29 |
30,22 |
31 |
5 |
Петров Евгений |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13 |
31,5 |
14+ |
31,5 |
31,5 |
32 |
18 |
Гришков Юрий |
СРЦ " Радуга" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
12+ |
34 |
15 |
30 |
31,94 |
33 |
35 |
Ионин Борис |
ГБОУ ДО МДЮЦ ЭКТ |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13 |
31,5 |
14 |
33,5 |
32,48 |
34 |
2 |
Щербаков Василий |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
13 |
31,5 |
9 |
35 |
33,2 |
35 |
3 |
Волков Станислав |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
10+ |
35 |
14 |
33,5 |
34,24 |
36 |
1 |
Богданов Сергей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 юн. |
10 |
36 |
3 |
36 |
36 |
|
6 |
Шеблаков Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
н/я |
38 |
н/я |
38 |
|
|
23 |
Гилета Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
н/я |
38 |
н/я |
38 |
|