Первенство г.Москвы по скалолазанию в дисциплине "лазание на трудность".
Юноши 10-13 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
7 |
Подольский Егор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
TOP |
1 |
9 |
Простосердов Никита |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2007 |
2 |
TOP |
1 |
10 |
Дубровка Николай |
СК "Треугольник" |
2007 |
1 |
TOP |
1 |
11 |
Хоменко Марк |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
1 юн. |
TOP |
1 |
28 |
Калтышкин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
2 |
TOP |
1 |
29 |
Ольховой Сергей |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2008 |
3 |
TOP |
1 |
30 |
Федоров Фёдор |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
TOP |
8 |
32 |
Скворцов Виктор |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
1 юн. |
37 |
9 |
12 |
Тихов Даниил |
Лаймстоун |
2008 |
1 юн. |
36 |
10 |
27 |
Наполов Андрей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 |
35+ |
11 |
14 |
Зайцев Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
32+ |
12 |
13 |
Тимофеев Лев |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
26+ |
12 |
17 |
Федосеев Николай |
кс " Эдельвейс " |
2010 |
1 юн. |
26+ |
12 |
22 |
Пекарев Егор |
КС "О-Скал" |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
12 |
31 |
Шамаев Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 |
26+ |
12 |
36 |
Ксенофонтов Юрий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
12 |
38 |
Тихов Александр |
Лаймстоун |
2010 |
3 юн. |
26+ |
18 |
34 |
Бяко Денис |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
24+ |
19 |
26 |
Майтус Артура |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
24 |
20 |
15 |
Сидоров Алексей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
3 |
21+ |
21 |
16 |
Новоселов Аркадий |
ФАУ МО РФ ЦСКА |
2009 |
3 юн. |
18+ |
22 |
8 |
Шевчук Арсений |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
18 |
23 |
19 |
Ганькин Тимофей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
17+ |
23 |
33 |
Давыдов Кирилл |
КС "О-Скал" |
2008 |
2 юн. |
17+ |
25 |
4 |
Кутькин Максим |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2009 |
2 юн. |
14+ |
25 |
24 |
Горбатенко Алексей |
КС "О-Скал" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
14+ |
27 |
21 |
Токарев Андрей |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
14 |
28 |
20 |
Шихов Кирилл |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
2 юн. |
13+ |
28 |
25 |
Роберт Адаий |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13+ |
30 |
2 |
Щербаков Василий |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
13 |
30 |
5 |
Петров Евгений |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13 |
30 |
35 |
Ионин Борис |
ГБОУ ДО МДЮЦ ЭКТ |
2009 |
3 юн. |
13 |
30 |
37 |
Федоров Глеб |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2010 |
3 юн. |
13 |
34 |
18 |
Гришков Юрий |
СРЦ " Радуга" |
2008 |
3 юн. |
12+ |
35 |
3 |
Волков Станислав |
КС "Клаймберс" |
2009 |
3 юн. |
10+ |
36 |
1 |
Богданов Сергей |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2008 |
3 юн. |
10 |
|
6 |
Шеблаков Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 |
н/я |
|
23 |
Гилета Никита |
ГБУ СШОР №24 |
2007 |
3 юн. |
н/я |