Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию "Невские Вертикали - 2020"
Юноши 14-15 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
21 |
Кедров Георгий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
TOP |
1 |
66 |
Теплых Александр |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
TOP |
1 |
67 |
Бобков Леонтий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
TOP |
4 |
22 |
Ефремов Александр |
Челябинская область |
2006 |
1 |
33+ |
5 |
24 |
Мухин Максим |
Воронежская область |
2005 |
КМС |
31+ |
6 |
26 |
Проскурня Вячеслав |
Ростовская область |
2006 |
1 |
28+ |
6 |
68 |
Платонов Алексей |
Санкт-Петербург |
2006 |
1 |
28+ |
8 |
23 |
Карев Никита |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
28 |
8 |
63 |
Архипов Иван |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
28 |
8 |
64 |
Архипов Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
28 |
8 |
65 |
Гарабурдо Ярослав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2005 |
КМС |
28 |
8 |
77 |
Кондрашов Игорь |
Омская область |
2005 |
1 |
28 |
13 |
29 |
Семиреченко Никита |
Самарская область |
2006 |
2 |
27+ |
14 |
30 |
Волокитин Данила |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
26+ |
15 |
27 |
Комаров Матвей |
Красноярский край |
2005 |
1 |
24+ |
16 |
2 |
Несторец Ярослав |
Республика Крым |
2006 |
2 |
24 |
16 |
13 |
Гук Кирилл |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
24 |
18 |
14 |
Василькоров Максим |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
18 |
Виноградов Александр |
Санкт-Петербург |
2006 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
58 |
Чувашов Даниил |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
61 |
Минкин Николай |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
69 |
Шаповалов Никита |
Калининградская область |
2006 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
74 |
Хорошилов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
75 |
Зиновьев Петр |
Воронежская область |
2006 |
2 |
23+ |
18 |
78 |
Чувашов Алексей |
Костромская область |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
18 |
79 |
Кузнецов Марк |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
2 |
23+ |
18 |
88 |
Наполов Михаил |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
23+ |
28 |
20 |
Иванов Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
2006 |
1 |
23 |
28 |
31 |
Дульский Илья |
Иркутская область |
2005 |
1 |
23 |
28 |
37 |
Бельченко Георгий |
Удмуртская Республика |
2006 |
2 |
23 |
31 |
25 |
Ахметшин Марат |
Республика Башкортостан |
2006 |
1 |
21+ |
31 |
46 |
Трусов Егор |
Севастополь |
2006 |
1 |
21+ |
33 |
6 |
Швалев Максим |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
21 |
33 |
19 |
Ноздрин Иван |
Пензенская область |
2006 |
1 |
21 |
33 |
57 |
Нефедов Леонид |
Калининградская область |
2005 |
1 |
21 |
36 |
1 |
Паюнен Денис |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
20+ |
37 |
8 |
Мистякимов Камиль |
Республика Татарстан |
2006 |
1 |
20 |
37 |
12 |
Бибик Эрик |
Иркутская область |
2005 |
1 |
20 |
37 |
34 |
Мороз Михаил |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
20 |
37 |
56 |
Богомолов Матвей |
Вологодская область |
2005 |
1 |
20 |
37 |
70 |
Гусаков Даниил |
Воронежская область |
2006 |
1 |
20 |
42 |
16 |
Емельянов Егор |
Московская область |
2006 |
1 |
19+ |
42 |
39 |
Панов Артём |
Пермский край |
2005 |
1 |
19+ |
42 |
40 |
Шустов Никита |
Воронежская область |
2006 |
2 |
19+ |
42 |
42 |
Подобед Александр |
Омская область |
2006 |
2 |
19+ |
42 |
43 |
Старцев Сергей |
Ленинградская область |
2006 |
1 |
19+ |
42 |
47 |
Фомин Артём |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
19+ |
42 |
71 |
Грошев Алексей |
Ленинградская область |
2006 |
1 |
19+ |
49 |
5 |
Сулемин Кирилл |
Красноярский край |
2006 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
15 |
Коротков Игорь |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
17 |
Русаков Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
35 |
Капустин Степан |
Севастополь |
2005 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
48 |
Мацола Иван |
Республика Карелия |
2006 |
3 |
19 |
49 |
54 |
Кулаков Ярослав |
Республика Адыгея |
2005 |
3 |
19 |
49 |
62 |
Локтев Виталий |
ХМАО - Югра |
2006 |
1 |
19 |
49 |
83 |
Посиделов Владимир |
Ростовская область |
2005 |
2 |
19 |
57 |
11 |
Смирнов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
17+ |
57 |
86 |
Давыденко Федор |
Иркутская область |
2006 |
1 |
17+ |
59 |
84 |
Симанов Никита |
Вологодская область |
2005 |
2 |
16 |
60 |
28 |
Балаян Юрий |
Хабаровский край |
2006 |
1 |
15 |
60 |
41 |
Пташенко Данил |
Республика Хакасия |
2006 |
1 |
15 |
60 |
85 |
Молев Арсений |
Ленинградская область |
2006 |
3 |
15 |
63 |
7 |
Плешкун Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2006 |
2 |
14+ |
63 |
45 |
Михеев Андрей |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
14+ |
63 |
82 |
Ушаков Павел |
Свердловская область |
2006 |
1 |
14+ |
66 |
73 |
Хамидуллин Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
2006 |
1 |
13+ |
67 |
36 |
Шмаков Никита |
Архангельская область |
2006 |
3 |
13 |
67 |
51 |
Дубровин Владимир |
Республика Хакасия |
2005 |
2 |
13 |
67 |
55 |
Хамидуллин Альберт |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
2 |
13 |
70 |
38 |
Андреев Данила |
Пензенская область |
2006 |
1 |
12+ |
70 |
76 |
Патокин Роман |
Пермский край |
2005 |
2 |
12+ |
70 |
81 |
Пронин Артём |
Московская область |
2005 |
2 |
12+ |
73 |
4 |
Попов Артём |
Архангельская область |
2005 |
3 |
11+ |
73 |
9 |
Гильмутдинов Никита |
Московская область |
2005 |
2 |
11+ |
75 |
3 |
Иванов Алексей |
Республика Хакасия |
2005 |
1 |
11 |
75 |
50 |
Мордасов Вячеслав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2005 |
1 |
11 |
77 |
32 |
Ботнев Иван |
Московская область |
2005 |
1 |
10+ |
78 |
53 |
Демьянов Егор |
Удмуртская Республика |
2006 |
3 |
9 |
79 |
10 |
Фионин Станислав |
Ростовская область |
2006 |
2 |
8+ |
80 |
52 |
Григориади Александр |
Пензенская область |
2005 |
2 |
8 |
81 |
44 |
Кузнецов Иван |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
7+ |
82 |
87 |
Каракин Олег |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
6+ |
83 |
33 |
Горбатов Вячеслав |
Пензенская область |
2005 |
1 |
3+ |
84 |
49 |
Чупров Илья |
Республика Коми |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
84 |
80 |
Безматерных Семен |
Пермский край |
2006 |
2 |
3 |
86 |
60 |
Батанов Николай |
Иркутская область |
2006 |
1 |
2+ |
|
59 |
Дмитриев Иван |
Костромская область |
2006 |
1 |
н/я |
|
72 |
Трохалев Артём |
Костромская область |
2006 |
1 |
н/я |