Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию "Невские Вертикали - 2020"
Юноши 16-17 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 2)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
41 |
Шуневич Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
КМС |
36 |
2 |
14 |
Сидельников Матвей |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
33+ |
3 |
40 |
Захаров Владимир |
Москва |
2003 |
КМС |
30+ |
3 |
43 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
30+ |
3 |
46 |
Лепихин Алексей |
Кировская область |
2003 |
КМС |
30+ |
6 |
26 |
Туношенский Дмитрий |
Удмуртская Республика |
2003 |
КМС |
29+ |
7 |
13 |
Баранов Андрей |
Ростовская область |
2004 |
КМС |
28+ |
7 |
17 |
Демидов Илья |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
28+ |
9 |
44 |
Кузин Евгений |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
КМС |
27 |
10 |
42 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
КМС |
26+ |
11 |
15 |
Белянкин Кирилл |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
26 |
12 |
9 |
Ипатов Вадим |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
25+ |
12 |
22 |
Литвинов Леонид |
Калининградская область |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
12 |
33 |
Соболев Ярослав |
Ростовская область |
2003 |
1 |
25+ |
12 |
50 |
Яншев Егор |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
КМС |
25+ |
16 |
11 |
Башкирцев Олег |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
1 |
25 |
17 |
12 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
17 |
16 |
Курило Никита |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
17 |
32 |
Рожнов Никита |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
1 |
24+ |
17 |
38 |
Миллер Максим |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
17 |
49 |
Зданчук Иван |
Калининградская область |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
22 |
30 |
Султанов Вячеслав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2003 |
1 |
24 |
23 |
20 |
Полевой Кирилл |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
23+ |
24 |
36 |
Каменских Артём |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
23 |
25 |
35 |
Минеев Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
1 |
22+ |
26 |
18 |
Ковалев Юрий |
Омская область |
2004 |
КМС |
21+ |
26 |
47 |
Чувашов Артём |
Костромская область |
2004 |
1 |
21+ |
26 |
48 |
Анашкин Никита |
Удмуртская Республика |
2003 |
1 |
21+ |
29 |
6 |
Сизов Даниил |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
21 |
29 |
45 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
21 |
31 |
8 |
Останин Семён |
Пермский край |
2004 |
КМС |
20+ |
31 |
21 |
Мельник Даниил |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
31 |
23 |
Чернов Иван |
Пензенская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
31 |
28 |
Плотников Антон |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
31 |
37 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
20+ |
31 |
39 |
Щербаков Лев |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
КМС |
20+ |
31 |
52 |
Имаев Максим |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
2 |
20+ |
38 |
3 |
Семиреченко Максим |
Самарская область |
2004 |
2 |
20 |
38 |
7 |
Воробьев Иван |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
20 |
38 |
34 |
Паршутин Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
20 |
41 |
5 |
Хамаев Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
18 |
41 |
10 |
Яценко Иван |
Республика Адыгея |
2004 |
1 |
18 |
41 |
19 |
Семенченко Михаил |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
18 |
41 |
27 |
Матвеев Михаил |
Тульская область |
2004 |
1 |
18 |
45 |
54 |
Горбунов Артур |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
1 |
17+ |
46 |
2 |
Моторин Владислав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2004 |
1 |
17 |
46 |
4 |
Савельев Андрей |
Республика Крым |
2003 |
1 |
17 |
46 |
29 |
Тетюшев Тимофей |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
17 |
49 |
24 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
15 |
49 |
25 |
Воробьев Никита |
Республика Хакасия |
2004 |
1 |
15 |
49 |
31 |
Коротков Александр |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
15 |
52 |
51 |
Шестаков Филипп |
Хабаровский край |
2004 |
1 |
14+ |
52 |
53 |
Гусаков Денис |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
2 |
14+ |
54 |
1 |
Мартынов Михаил |
Пензенская область |
2003 |
1 |
12+ |