Чемпионат Уральского федерального округа по скалолазанию
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Мужчины - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
Ст.# |
Фамилия, имя |
ИН |
разряд |
Команда |
Результат |
1 |
3 |
Якушев Алексей |
303 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
TOP |
1 |
13 |
Морозов Николай |
515 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
14 |
Пестов Григорий |
53 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
15 |
Косков Артём |
510 |
КМС |
Пермский край |
TOP |
1 |
23 |
Панов Никита |
518 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
TOP |
1 |
24 |
Зайцев Демьян |
12 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
33 |
Новицкий Юрий |
517 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
TOP |
1 |
36 |
Бобренёв Игорь |
268 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
TOP |
9 |
2 |
Терлеев Владислав |
243 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
32+ |
10 |
9 |
Дикий Евгений |
155 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
31 |
11 |
34 |
Скачков Егор |
524 |
МС |
Свердловская область |
30+ |
12 |
12 |
Лужецкий Дмитрий |
514 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
29 |
12 |
28 |
Фатеев Данила |
212 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
29 |
14 |
26 |
Парпиходжаев Даниил |
29 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
27+ |
15 |
19 |
Иванов Данил |
65 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
27 |
16 |
4 |
Пономарёв Елисей |
73 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
26+ |
17 |
11 |
Костин Дмитрий |
145 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
25+ |
17 |
39 |
Земляков Петр |
158 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
25+ |
19 |
1 |
Артемьев Герман |
270 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
24+ |
19 |
8 |
Огородников Данил |
238 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
24+ |
21 |
30 |
Шайдуров Александр |
141 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
23+ |
21 |
37 |
Федосов Александр |
271 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
23+ |
23 |
20 |
Севостьянов Кирилл |
239 |
1 |
ХМАО - Югра |
23 |
24 |
31 |
Измайлов Тагир |
511 |
КМС |
Республика Башкортостан |
22+ |
25 |
7 |
Блажеев Илья |
280 |
1 |
Челябинская область |
22 |
25 |
38 |
Бешкильцев Иван |
3 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
22 |
27 |
16 |
Бобылев Александр |
4 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
20 |
28 |
25 |
Чебаков Семен |
244 |
КМС |
ХМАО - Югра |
19+ |
28 |
42 |
Горбунов Алексей |
45 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
19+ |
30 |
27 |
Божко Роман |
269 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
18+ |
31 |
32 |
Уколов Данила |
210 |
КМС |
Тюменская область |
18 |
31 |
40 |
Фот Никита |
59 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
18 |
33 |
41 |
Трубицын Андрей |
58 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
17 |
34 |
17 |
Халяндра Олег |
600 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
15 |
35 |
43 |
Даукаев Эдуард |
507 |
КМС |
Республика Башкортостан |
14+ |
36 |
44 |
Пашков Ярослав |
30 |
КМС |
Свердловская область |
14 |
37 |
5 |
Можаев Дмитрий |
26 |
1 |
Свердловская область |
10+ |
37 |
6 |
Четвергов Юрий |
106 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10+ |
37 |
21 |
Новицкий Андрей |
96 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10+ |
37 |
29 |
Тиньгушов Александр |
525 |
КМС |
Челябинская область |
10+ |
41 |
45 |
Алиев Вячеслав |
81 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
10 |
42 |
22 |
Мозгалев Ярослав |
50 |
2 |
Свердловская область |
8 |
|
10 |
Щербаков Никита |
219 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |
|
18 |
Максимченко Юрий |
168 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |
|
35 |
Пономарев Марк |
194 |
1 |
Тюменская область |
н/я |