Первенство Уральского федерального округа по скалолазанию
Юноши 14-15 лет - ТРУДНОСТЬ - Квалификация (трасса 1)
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
14 |
Курило Никита |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
TOP |
2 |
13 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
35+ |
2 |
41 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
35+ |
2 |
43 |
Каменских Артём |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
35+ |
2 |
44 |
Волокитин Данила |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
35+ |
2 |
46 |
Тетюшев Тимофей |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
35+ |
7 |
16 |
Русаков Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
34+ |
7 |
42 |
Рыжов Максим |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
КМС |
34+ |
9 |
39 |
Хорошилов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
33+ |
10 |
4 |
Плотников Антон |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
32+ |
11 |
15 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
31 |
11 |
36 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
31 |
13 |
40 |
Ивощук Иван |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
КМС |
30 |
14 |
17 |
Василькоров Максим |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
29+ |
15 |
38 |
Уткин Егор |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
КМС |
28+ |
16 |
54 |
Швалев Максим |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
2 |
28 |
17 |
12 |
Коротков Игорь |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
25+ |
18 |
6 |
Дементьев Данила |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
24,5+ |
18 |
22 |
Смирнов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
24,5+ |
20 |
7 |
Царев Даниил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
24+ |
20 |
11 |
Сунгуров Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
24+ |
20 |
33 |
Кузнецов Марк |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
2 |
24+ |
20 |
35 |
Демянченко Руслан |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
24+ |
24 |
45 |
Прокопьев Максим |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
24 |
25 |
19 |
Фатеев Арсений |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
22+ |
25 |
21 |
Бабашкин Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
22+ |
27 |
53 |
Храмцов Тимофей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 |
22 |
28 |
26 |
Абрамов Иван |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
20 |
29 |
2 |
Котков Павел |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
19+ |
29 |
8 |
Никонов Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
19+ |
29 |
9 |
Балбашов Сергей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
29 |
29 |
Владыкин Артём |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
19+ |
29 |
32 |
Козлов Матвей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
19+ |
29 |
51 |
Хамидуллин Альберт |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
3 |
19+ |
29 |
55 |
Фомин Артём |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
19+ |
36 |
10 |
Исхаков Артур |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
2 |
19 |
36 |
23 |
Попов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
19 |
36 |
27 |
Головин Александр |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
КМС |
19 |
36 |
31 |
Балдин Евгений |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
19 |
36 |
47 |
Корпусев Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
19 |
41 |
37 |
Овсянников Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2005 |
1 |
18+ |
42 |
50 |
Шатов Егор |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
18 |
43 |
24 |
Шаерман Кирилл |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
17 |
43 |
25 |
Назипов Динар |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
17 |
45 |
30 |
Кадабецкий Александр |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
2 |
16+ |
46 |
28 |
Серебренников Андрей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 юн. |
13+ |
47 |
20 |
Хворов Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
3 |
11 |
48 |
48 |
Каракин Олег |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
10+ |
48 |
49 |
Азаматов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
2 |
10+ |
50 |
3 |
Кузнецов Иван |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 юн. |
10 |
50 |
5 |
Галкин Олег |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
10 |
50 |
18 |
Соседков Роман |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 юн. |
10 |
50 |
52 |
Останин Анатолий |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
2 |
10 |
54 |
34 |
Шатыло Никита |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
2 |
9+ |
|
1 |
Дёгтев Матвей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 |
н/я |