Первенство Уральского федерального округа по скалолазанию
Юноши 14-15 лет - СКОРОСТЬ - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Трасса 1 |
Трасса 2 |
Результат |
1 |
Рыжов Максим |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
КМС |
07,32 |
06,73 |
06,73 |
2 |
Уткин Егор |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
КМС |
07,74 |
07,23 |
07,23 |
3 |
Головин Александр |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
КМС |
07,91 |
08,13 |
07,91 |
4 |
Василькоров Максим |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
08,27 |
08,30 |
08,27 |
5 |
Попов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
09,10 |
08,32 |
08,32 |
6 |
Ивощук Иван |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
КМС |
08,52 |
10,48 |
08,52 |
7 |
Кадабецкий Александр |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
2 |
срыв |
08,53 |
08,53 |
8 |
Абрамов Иван |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
08,87 |
10,04 |
08,87 |
9 |
Шатов Егор |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
08,88 |
ф/с |
08,88 |
10 |
Коротков Игорь |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
срыв |
08,93 |
08,93 |
11 |
Смирнов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
08,97 |
10,30 |
08,97 |
12 |
Каменских Артём |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
11,67 |
09,01 |
09,01 |
13 |
Дементьев Данила |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
09,07 |
10,29 |
09,07 |
14 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
09,56 |
09,11 |
09,11 |
15 |
Плотников Антон |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
ф/с |
09,38 |
09,38 |
16 |
Мамаев Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
14,23 |
09,46 |
09,46 |
17 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
09,59 |
10,04 |
09,59 |
18 |
Демянченко Руслан |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
09,64 |
10,88 |
09,64 |
19 |
Курило Никита |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
09,90 |
10,40 |
09,90 |
20 |
Сунгуров Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
13,08 |
09,91 |
09,91 |
21 |
Никифоров Максим |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
10,17 |
11,19 |
10,17 |
22 |
Никонов Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
10,52 |
10,92 |
10,52 |
23 |
Зенков Роман |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
3 |
12,39 |
10,58 |
10,58 |
24 |
Русаков Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
10,75 |
10,88 |
10,75 |
25 |
Пакриев Никита |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 |
10,89 |
11,22 |
10,89 |
26 |
Останин Анатолий |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
2 |
11,76 |
11,12 |
11,12 |
27 |
Владыкин Артём |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
11,15 |
11,26 |
11,15 |
28 |
Балдин Евгений |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
ф/с |
11,40 |
11,40 |
29 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
11,41 |
срыв |
11,41 |
30 |
Котков Павел |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
11,73 |
11,47 |
11,47 |
31 |
Азаматов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
2 |
11,57 |
12,18 |
11,57 |
32 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
11,73 |
12,63 |
11,73 |
33 |
Помазов Кирилл |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
срыв |
11,74 |
11,74 |
34 |
Дягилев Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
11,78 |
ф/с |
11,78 |
35 |
Овсянников Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2005 |
1 |
12,01 |
13,32 |
12,01 |
36 |
Галкин Олег |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
13,89 |
12,24 |
12,24 |
37 |
Алексеев Андрей |
Тюменская область |
2005 |
1 юн. |
13,32 |
12,28 |
12,28 |
38 |
Хамидуллин Альберт |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
3 |
ф/с |
12,41 |
12,41 |
39 |
Хорошилов Данил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
15,58 |
12,61 |
12,61 |
40 |
Козлов Матвей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
13,09 |
срыв |
13,09 |
41 |
Серебренников Андрей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 юн. |
срыв |
13,21 |
13,21 |
42 |
Корпусев Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
13,28 |
срыв |
13,28 |
43 |
Балбашов Сергей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
15,46 |
13,33 |
13,33 |
43 |
Швалев Максим |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
2 |
13,33 |
16,10 |
13,33 |
45 |
Шушарин Илья |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
3 |
13,34 |
15,07 |
13,34 |
46 |
Кузнецов Марк |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
2 |
14,97 |
13,80 |
13,80 |
47 |
Ядрышников Николай |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
14,46 |
срыв |
14,46 |
47 |
Фомин Артём |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
14,46 |
15,03 |
14,46 |
49 |
Бабашкин Дмитрий |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
14,58 |
срыв |
14,58 |
50 |
Максимченко Ефим |
Тюменская область |
2005 |
2 |
16,97 |
15,05 |
15,05 |
51 |
Волокитин Данила |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
15,54 |
18,39 |
15,54 |
52 |
Храмцов Тимофей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 |
16,86 |
16,08 |
16,08 |
53 |
Шатыло Никита |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
2 |
17,42 |
16,72 |
16,72 |
54 |
Царев Даниил |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
18,49 |
19,14 |
18,49 |
55 |
Кузнецов Иван |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 юн. |
ф/с |
19,18 |
19,18 |
56 |
Дёгтев Матвей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
2 |
ф/с |
19,50 |
19,50 |
57 |
Прокопьев Максим |
Челябинская область |
2005 |
1 |
21,58 |
20,63 |
20,63 |
58 |
Шаерман Кирилл |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
22,56 |
24,21 |
22,56 |
59 |
Соседков Роман |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 юн. |
23,05 |
срыв |
23,05 |
60 |
Каракин Олег |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
26,53 |
24,38 |
24,38 |
61 |
Назипов Динар |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
3 |
27,05 |
срыв |
27,05 |
|
Хворов Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
3 |
н/я |
н/я |
н/я |
|
Фугелов Матвей |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 юн. |
н/я |
н/я |
н/я |
|
Басов Алексей |
Тюменская область |
2005 |
2 |
н/я |
н/я |
н/я |