Первенство России по скалолазанию, г.Тюмень, 03-08 ноября 2018 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Юниоры - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. # |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
15 |
Храмцов Александр |
Костромская область |
2000 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
Яриловец Николай |
Москва |
1999 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
Краснопёров Вячеслав |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Ширяев Даниил |
Костромская область |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
14 |
5 |
1 |
Тюпышев Сергей |
Ленинградская область |
2000 |
МС |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
Пестов Григорий |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
КМС |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
6 |
5 |
7 |
18 |
Склянов Михаил |
Иркутская область |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
9 |
8 |
8 |
Рукин Сергей |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
МС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
11 |
Дулуб Егор |
Калининградская область |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
15 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
18 |
10 |
4 |
Зайцев Демьян |
Свердловская область |
1999 |
МС |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
5 |
11 |
10 |
Якушев Алексей |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
12 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
16 |
12 |
12 |
Ситкин Илья |
Санкт-Петербург |
2000 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
3 |
13 |
13 |
Муратов Тимур |
Омская область |
1999 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
14 |
9 |
Пудриков Данил |
Красноярский край |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
15 |
7 |
Терлеев Владислав |
ХМАО - Югра |
2000 |
КМС |
0 |
12 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
16 |
16 |
Гущин Андрей |
Воронежская область |
1999 |
КМС |
0 |
11 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
18 |
17 |
22 |
Дикий Евгений |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
24 |
Максимченко Юрий |
Тюменская область |
2000 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
19 |
21 |
Недумов Ярослав |
Самарская область |
2000 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
27 |
Тимошенко Дмитрий |
ЯНАО |
2000 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
12 |
21 |
26 |
Семенов Даниил |
Омская область |
2000 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
22 |
19 |
Насибуллин Тимур |
Республика Башкортостан |
1999 |
КМС |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
23 |
14 |
Волохин Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
1999 |
КМС |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
27 |
17 |
Загороднов Дмитрий |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
КМС |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
20 |
Федосов Александр |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
23 |
Завьялов Дмитрий |
Московская область |
1999 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
25 |
Артемьев Герман |
Челябинская область |
2000 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |