Первенство России по скалолазанию, г.Тюмень, 03-08 ноября 2018 г.
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Младшие юноши - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. # |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
1 |
Захаров Владимир |
Москва |
2003 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
25 |
Щербаков Лев |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
Голубцов Егор |
Новосибирская область |
2003 |
КМС |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
Туношенский Дмитрий |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
11 |
5 |
4 |
Ковалев Юрий |
Омская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
Башкирцев Олег |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
9 |
Иванов Никита |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
Шуневич Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
Зверев Алексей |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
КМС |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
Кузин Евгений |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
КМС |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
22 |
Степанчук Макар |
Новосибирская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
10 |
Демидов Илья |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
13 |
24 |
Алёшин Даниил |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
14 |
36 |
Гронский Павел |
Иркутская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
15 |
17 |
Сидельников Матвей |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
7 |
16 |
37 |
Рожнов Никита |
Красноярский край |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
11 |
17 |
12 |
Хамаев Игорь |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
17 |
23 |
Чувашов Артём |
Костромская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
19 |
20 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
56 |
Лепихин Алексей |
Кировская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
21 |
13 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
18 |
22 |
18 |
Сизов Даниил |
Пермский край |
2003 |
КМС |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
23 |
30 |
Терентьев Артемий |
Омская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
24 |
14 |
Минеев Данил |
Республика Башкортостан |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
25 |
19 |
Яценко Иван |
Республика Адыгея |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
26 |
Сычев Вадим |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
25 |
54 |
Новиков Евгений |
Омская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
28 |
58 |
Марков Андрей |
Самарская область |
2004 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
29 |
35 |
Останин Семён |
Пермский край |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
17 |
30 |
16 |
Лисицин Владимир |
Воронежская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
32 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
30 |
51 |
Углов Артем |
Кемеровская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
33 |
21 |
Ивощук Иван |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
27 |
Мусихин Савелий |
Свердловская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
31 |
Ипатов Вадим |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
33 |
38 |
Донцов Александр |
Кемеровская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
37 |
15 |
Стулов Артем |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
37 |
28 |
Крайнов Вадим |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
37 |
45 |
Ломов Сергей |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
40 |
42 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
41 |
55 |
Шерстобитов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
61 |
29 |
Овсянников Владислав |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
34 |
Фатеев Арсений |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
39 |
Мартынов Михаил |
Пензенская область |
2003 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
40 |
Малета Никита |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
41 |
Останин Анатолий |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
43 |
Балбашов Сергей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
44 |
Корпусев Владислав |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
46 |
Клименко Егор |
Тюменская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
47 |
Ширяев Алексей |
Пермский край |
2004 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
48 |
Кондрашов Вадим |
Московская область |
2004 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
49 |
Вихров Данила |
Пензенская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
50 |
Азаматов Кирилл |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
52 |
Дягилев Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
53 |
Гумелевский Богдан |
Челябинская область |
2003 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
59 |
Гусаков Денис |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
60 |
Тараканов Кирилл |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
61 |
Семиреченко Максим |
Самарская область |
2004 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
62 |
Чаман Сергей |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
63 |
Сунгуров Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
33 |
Дементьев Данила |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
57 |
Хворов Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |