Чемпионат России по скалолазанию в дисциплине "многоборье"
Мужчины - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (БОУЛДЕРИНГ) - Квалификация
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
Свиридов Антон |
Москва |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
Скородумов Сергей |
Санкт-Петербург |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
Лужецкий Сергей |
Воронежская область |
2 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
Козлов Василий |
Красноярский край |
5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
13 |
13 |
5 |
Будник Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
11 |
11 |
8 |
8 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
26 |
23 |
6 |
Калашников Евгений |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
Быдтаев Сергей |
Калининградская область |
|
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
8 |
8 |
Митин Константин |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
2 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
8 |
9 |
Новицкий Юрий |
Свердловская область |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
3 |
4 |
8 |
5 |
10 |
Попов Дмитрий |
Воронежская область |
7 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
7 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
14 |
11 |
Пестов Григорий |
Свердловская область |
|
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
Тюпышев Сергей |
Ленинградская область |
|
10 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
16 |
13 |
Каратунов Иван |
Воронежская область |
|
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
5 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
14 |
Мальщуков Вадим |
Кировская область |
|
8 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
1 |
2 |
4 |
6 |
15 |
15 |
Овчинников Семён |
Красноярский край |
|
8 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
8 |
15 |
16 |
Якушев Алексей |
Челябинская область |
- |
- |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
3 |
2 |
3 |
13 |
8 |
17 |
Акимов Арсений |
Воронежская область |
|
4 |
|
6 |
5 |
5 |
|
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
18 |
Савкин Алексей |
Санкт-Петербург |
|
9 |
5 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
3 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
18 |
19 |
Кротов Никита |
Москва |
|
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
20 |
Анисимов Артём |
Вологодская область |
|
9 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
14 |
21 |
Гаврилов Влас |
Республика Татарстан |
7 |
7 |
- |
- |
|
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
10 |
22 |
Такжанов Юрий |
Москва |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
|
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
23 |
Измайлов Тагир |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
24 |
Пудриков Данил |
Красноярский край |
|
3 |
|
3 |
- |
- |
|
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
25 |
Краснопёров Вячеслав |
Свердловская область |
|
2 |
- |
- |
|
6 |
|
1 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
Белоусов Артур |
Новосибирская область |
|
2 |
|
5 |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
11 |
27 |
Шунько Андрей |
Омская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
28 |
Кузин Евгений |
Красноярский край |
|
5 |
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
29 |
Файзуллин Руслан |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
4 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
30 |
Храмцов Александр |
Костромская область |
|
7 |
- |
- |
|
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
31 |
Голубцов Егор |
Новосибирская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
5 |
|
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
32 |
Невзоров Никита |
Республика Башкортостан |
|
8 |
- |
- |
|
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
13 |
33 |
Соболев Ярослав |
Ростовская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
34 |
Абдурахманов Василий |
Челябинская область |
|
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
35 |
Башкирцев Олег |
Иркутская область |
|
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
38 |
Пестов Максим |
Алтайский край |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Лепихин Алексей |
Кировская область |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
Кулаев Магомед |
Ставропольский край |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |