Первенство России по скалолазанию в дисциплинах скорость, боулдеринг
Юноши 14-15 лет - БОУЛДЕРИНГ - Квалификация
Место |
Ст. N |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
тр. 1 |
тр. 2 |
тр. 3 |
тр. 4 |
тр. 5 |
Результат |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Т |
B |
Тop |
Bon |
п.Т |
п.B |
1 |
6 |
Ковалев Юрий |
Омская область |
2004 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
18 |
Щербаков Лев |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
35 |
Донцов Александр |
Кемеровская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
Шуневич Владислав |
Санкт-Петербург |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
12 |
5 |
25 |
Новиков Евгений |
Омская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
6 |
34 |
Курило Никита |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
9 |
7 |
29 |
Белянкин Кирилл |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
7 |
60 |
Каменских Артем |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
Теплых Александр |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
6 |
8 |
10 |
8 |
Рыжов Максим |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
КМС |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
7 |
8 |
11 |
78 |
Тетюшев Тимофей |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
13 |
12 |
12 |
Чувашов Артём |
Костромская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
12 |
21 |
Мельник Даниил |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
5 |
14 |
28 |
Сидельников Матвей |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
КМС |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
5 |
15 |
1 |
Мухин Максим |
Воронежская область |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
15 |
11 |
Копытов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
4 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
5 |
17 |
30 |
Корочков Николай |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
6 |
7 |
18 |
20 |
Чибриков Александр |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
9 |
13 |
19 |
10 |
Нефедов Леонид |
Калининградская область |
2005 |
1 |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
7 |
20 |
17 |
Матвеев Михаил |
Тульская область |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
7 |
4 |
0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
12 |
12 |
21 |
49 |
Горбунов Артур |
Иркутская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
5 |
22 |
68 |
Бончев Никита |
Краснодарский край |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
23 |
19 |
Гук Кирилл |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
24 |
54 |
Богомолов Матвей |
Вологодская область |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
8 |
25 |
7 |
Семенченко Михаил |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
26 |
14 |
Евгеньев Иван |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
5 |
27 |
27 |
Архипов Вячеслав |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
27 |
33 |
Василькоров Максим |
ХМАО - Югра |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
6 |
29 |
15 |
Малета Никита |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
3 |
9 |
30 |
46 |
Карев Никита |
Москва |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
10 |
31 |
71 |
Тараканов Кирилл |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
31 |
16 |
Бобков Леонтий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
33 |
2 |
Яценко Иван |
Республика Адыгея |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
33 |
13 |
Полевой Кирилл |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
35 |
52 |
Сунгуров Никита |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
81 |
Останин Семён |
Пермский край |
2004 |
КМС |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
35 |
86 |
Коротков Александр |
Вологодская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
5 |
38 |
51 |
Зуй Глеб |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
8 |
39 |
22 |
Чувашов Даниил |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
39 |
44 |
Моторин Владислав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
4 |
41 |
90 |
Павленко Иван |
Красноярский край |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
5 |
Миллер Максим |
Ленинградская область |
2004 |
КМС |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
41 |
87 |
Коротков Игорь |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
5 |
44 |
50 |
Керимов Камран |
ЯНАО |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
2 |
3 |
4 |
7 |
45 |
84 |
Ивощук Иван |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
10 |
46 |
53 |
Донцов Владимир |
Кемеровская область |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
8 |
47 |
48 |
Симанов Никита |
Вологодская область |
2005 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
9 |
6 |
48 |
74 |
Красовский Михаил |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
49 |
36 |
Капустин Степан |
Пермский край |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
50 |
56 |
Воробьев Иван |
Севастополь |
2004 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
51 |
70 |
Уткин Кирилл |
Республика Коми |
2005 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
5 |
4 |
52 |
89 |
Уткин Егор |
Челябинская область |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
- |
- |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
7 |
6 |
53 |
93 |
Нечипоренко Кирилл |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
- |
- |
5 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
10 |
7 |
54 |
32 |
Гарабурдо Ярослав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
55 |
31 |
Комаров Матвей |
Красноярский край |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
56 |
9 |
Кедров Георгий |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
1 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
57 |
92 |
Архипов Михаил |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
3 |
0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
58 |
40 |
Чернышев Владислав |
Хабаровский край |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
59 |
59 |
Ермаченков Иван |
Хабаровский край |
2005 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
60 |
65 |
Лозовский Никита |
Красноярский край |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
60 |
88 |
Шестаков Филипп |
Хабаровский край |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
60 |
26 |
Мороз Михаил |
Краснодарский край |
2005 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
63 |
57 |
Марков Андрей |
Самарская область |
2004 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
64 |
45 |
Бибик Эрик |
Иркутская область |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
64 |
80 |
Антонов Никита |
Республика Татарстан |
2004 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
66 |
43 |
Иванов Дмитрий |
Ростовская область |
2004 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
2 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
67 |
24 |
Чувашов Алексей |
Костромская область |
2005 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
5 |
68 |
85 |
Слабко Дмитрий |
Красноярский край |
2004 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
68 |
23 |
Дульский Илья |
Иркутская область |
2005 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
70 |
61 |
Поляков Ярослав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
2 |
3 |
4 |
71 |
95 |
Фатеев Арсений |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
72 |
58 |
Шляпников Ярослав |
Пермский край |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
73 |
83 |
Чудин Саид |
Ростовская область |
2005 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
74 |
63 |
Стрельцов Станислав |
Алтайский край |
2004 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
74 |
94 |
Кадабецкий Александр |
ХМАО - Югра |
2004 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
76 |
37 |
Архипов Иван |
Санкт-Петербург |
2005 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
77 |
82 |
Швалев Максим |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
78 |
38 |
Балбашов Сергей |
Свердловская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8 |
79 |
75 |
Семенец Александр |
Пермский край |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
80 |
77 |
Кулаков Ярослав |
Республика Адыгея |
2005 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
81 |
62 |
Кондрашов Вадим |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
81 |
47 |
Ломов Сергей |
Московская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
83 |
79 |
Дементьев Данила |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
84 |
91 |
Ильиных Валерий |
Тюменская область |
2004 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
84 |
42 |
Беляев Никита |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
86 |
64 |
Посиделов Владимир |
Ростовская область |
2005 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
86 |
72 |
Попов Егор |
Свердловская область |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
88 |
55 |
Фомин Артем |
ЯНАО |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
89 |
67 |
Мордасов Вячеслав |
Республика Башкортостан |
2005 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
89 |
69 |
Кирюшкин Владимир |
Воронежская область |
2004 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
95 |
41 |
Стрелко Максим |
Омская область |
2005 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
66 |
Невидомый Александр |
Ростовская область |
2005 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
73 |
Белый Александр |
Республика Крым |
2004 |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
76 |
Сафронов Василий |
Республика Крым |
2005 |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
95 |
39 |
Ермачков Дмитрий |
Хабаровский край |
2005 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |