Всероссийские соревнования по скалолазанию в дисциплине "многоборье"
ПРОТОКОЛ РЕЗУЛЬТАТОВ
Женщины - МНОГОБОРЬЕ (ТРУДНОСТЬ) - Квалификация 2
Место |
Фамилия, имя |
Команда |
Г. р. |
Разряд |
Результат |
1 |
Пантелеева Юлия |
Свердловская область |
1998 |
МС |
26+ |
1 |
Мешкова Виктория |
Свердловская область |
2000 |
МС |
26+ |
3 |
Емельева Луиза |
ЯНАО |
2000 |
КМС |
25+ |
4 |
Лапшина Евгения |
Воронежская область |
1997 |
МС |
24+ |
5 |
Марголина Анна |
Москва |
1996 |
МС |
22+ |
6 |
Кулагина Полина |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
20+ |
7 |
Новицкая Екатерина |
Свердловская область |
1992 |
МС |
20 |
8 |
Евгеньева Анастасия |
Санкт-Петербург |
2001 |
КМС |
19+ |
9 |
Терентьева Галина |
Красноярский край |
1989 |
МС |
18+ |
9 |
Шемулинкина Татьяна |
Самарская область |
1987 |
МСМК |
18+ |
11 |
Аксенова Полина |
Красноярский край |
2001 |
МС |
18 |
11 |
Паукова Елена |
Санкт-Петербург |
1997 |
КМС |
18 |
11 |
Кузьменко Ирина |
Красноярский край |
1995 |
МС |
18 |
11 |
Мусиенко Мария |
Красноярский край |
1998 |
МС |
18 |
11 |
Веретенина Дарья |
Иркутская область |
2001 |
КМС |
18 |
11 |
Тимофеева Елена |
Свердловская область |
1996 |
МС |
18 |
11 |
Фурманова Дарья |
Красноярский край |
2002 |
КМС |
18 |
18 |
Степанова Наталия |
Республика Башкортостан |
1993 |
МС |
16+ |
18 |
Ремизова Елена |
Пермский край |
2000 |
КМС |
16+ |
18 |
Дворянкина Анастасия |
Свердловская область |
1995 |
КМС |
16+ |
18 |
Антоненко Валентина |
Красноярский край |
1999 |
КМС |
16+ |
18 |
Дерябина Валерия |
Свердловская область |
1998 |
КМС |
16+ |
18 |
Просекова Олеся |
Новосибирская область |
1999 |
КМС |
16+ |
18 |
Бут Варвара |
Иркутская область |
2000 |
КМС |
16+ |
25 |
Шерягина Ксения |
Санкт-Петербург |
1996 |
КМС |
16 |
26 |
Антоненко Валерия |
Красноярский край |
1999 |
КМС |
15+ |
26 |
Гилемханова Дана |
Свердловская область |
1996 |
МС |
15+ |
26 |
Челмакина Анастасия |
Челябинская область |
1997 |
КМС |
15+ |
26 |
Юрина Мария |
Санкт-Петербург |
2000 |
КМС |
15+ |
30 |
Кушаева Камилла |
Республика Башкортостан |
2002 |
КМС |
14+ |
30 |
Богданова Елизавета |
Красноярский край |
2001 |
КМС |
14+ |
30 |
Семухина Софья |
Тюменская область |
2001 |
1 |
14+ |
30 |
Чепрасова Анастасия |
Московская область |
2001 |
1 |
14+ |
34 |
Воробей Виктория |
Республика Адыгея |
2002 |
1 |
11+ |
34 |
Капитонова Анастасия |
Кемеровская область |
2000 |
КМС |
11+ |
34 |
Гапеевцева Евгения |
Свердловская область |
2002 |
1 |
11+ |